Schedule/Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Jan 06
Final
No. 23 Juniata W, 82-70
Sat Jan 06
Final - OT
No. 17 Juniata L, 61-54
Wed Jan 10
Final
Elizabethtown W, 59-56
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 84-73
Sat Jan 13
1:00 p.m.
Washington College W, W 144-117 | M, W 165-97
Sat Jan 13
Final - OT
at Moravian L, 103-101
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Moravian L, 68-58
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Goucher W, 68-31
Wed Jan 17
Final
Goucher W, 90-64
Sat Jan 20
10:00 AM
at Ursinus Collegeville Classic 7th/24
Sat Jan 20
10:00 AM
at Ursinus Collegeville Classic 11th/19
Sat Jan 20
1:00 p.m.
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Jan 20
Final
Scranton W, 76-52
Sat Jan 20
Final
No. 17 Scranton L, 62-50
Wed Jan 24
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
Wed Jan 24
7:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Fri Jan 26
3:00 PM
at Widener Field Meet
Fri Jan 26
3:00 PM
at Widener Field Meet
Sat Jan 27
10:00 AM
at George Mason Patriot Games
Sat Jan 27
10:00 AM
at George Mason Patriot Games
Sat Jan 27
1:00 p.m.
Howard
Sat Jan 27
2:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Jan 27
4:00 PM
at Juniata
Wed Jan 31
7:00 PM
Goucher
Wed Jan 31
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Feb 03
2:00 PM
Drew
Sat Feb 03
4:00 PM
Drew
Sun Feb 04
10:00 AM
at Christopher Newport Vince Brown Invite
Sun Feb 04
10:00 AM
at Christopher Newport Vince Brown Invite
Wed Feb 07
7:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Wed Feb 07
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
Sat Feb 10
10:00 AM
at VMI Winter Relays
Sat Feb 10
10:00 AM
at VMI Winter Relays
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
vs. Sewanee
@ Charlottesville, Va.
Sat Feb 10
3:30 PM
at Scranton
Wed Feb 14
7:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Wed Feb 14
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Fri Feb 16
3:00 PM
at Susquehanna Open
Fri Feb 16
3:00 PM
at Susquehanna Open
Fri Feb 16
All Day
at Landmark Conference Championships
Sat Feb 17
All Day
at Landmark Conference Championships
Sat Feb 17
12:00 PM
Cabrini
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 17
2:00 PM
Moravian
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Cabrini
Sat Feb 17
4:00 PM
Moravian
Sun Feb 18
All Day
at Landmark Conference Championships
Tue Feb 20
2:30 PM
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Wed Feb 21
TBA
TBD
Landmark Semifinals
Wed Feb 21
5:00 PM
at Hampden-Sydney
Fri Feb 23
3:00 PM
at Salisbury
Sat Feb 24
10:00 AM
vs. Landmark Conference Championships
@ Susquehanna
Sat Feb 24
10:00 AM
vs. Landmark Conference Championships
@ Susquehanna
Sat Feb 24
TBA
TBD
Landmark Championship
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Manhattanville
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Arcadia
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
at Salisbury
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Manhattanville
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Manhattanville
Wed Feb 28
2:30 PM
at Washington College
Wed Feb 28
4:00 PM
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Wed Feb 28
6:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
Sat Mar 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM
Haverford
Nationals Youth Academy (Washington, D.C.)
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
New England Col.
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
Haverford
Nationals Youth Academy (Washington, D.C.)
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
at Chris. Newport
Sun Mar 04
9:00 AM
vs. Penn State Brandywine
@ Clearmont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Sun Mar 04
2:00 PM
vs. Rosemont
@ Clearmont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mon Mar 05
1:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Pelican Stadium, Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 05
4:30 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mon Mar 05
7:00 PM
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Clearmont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Tue Mar 06
10:00 AM
vs. Penn College
@ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 07
TBA
vs. Roanoke
@ Hilton Head, South Carolina
Wed Mar 07
1:00 PM
vs. Clark University
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Wed Mar 07
2:00 PM
vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Wed Mar 07
9:00 PM
vs. Concordia (Ill.)
@ Clearmont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Thu Mar 08
11:30 AM
vs. Wartburg
@ Clearmont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Thu Mar 08
12:00 PM
vs. Hampden-Sydney
@ Myrtle Beach Ripken Complex
Thu Mar 08
1:00 PM
Meredith
Thu Mar 08
2:00 PM
vs. Alvernia
@ Clearwater, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Fri Mar 09
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Fri Mar 09
10:00 AM
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Fri Mar 09
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 10
9:00 AM
vs. Rensselaer
@ Clearmont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Sat Mar 10
11:30 AM
vs. Roger Williams
@ Clearmont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Sat Mar 10
12:00 PM
vs. Wilkes
@ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 10
12:00 PM
Rowan
Sat Mar 10
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
Wed Mar 14
3:00 PM
at Frostburg St.
Wed Mar 14
3:30 PM
at Salisbury
Wed Mar 14
4:00 PM
vs. Cortland
@ Sparks, Md.
Wed Mar 14
5:00 PM
at Frostburg St.
Fri Mar 16
3:00 PM
Harford CC
Fri Mar 16
3:30 PM
Harford CC
Fri Mar 16
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Mar 17
10:00 AM
at Mary Washington Open
Sat Mar 17
10:00 AM
at Mary Washington Open
Sat Mar 17
12:00 PM
at Washington & Lee
Sat Mar 17
12:30 PM
at Moravian
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM
Moravian
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
Moravian
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
at Moravian
Sun Mar 18
12:00 PM
at Moravian
Sun Mar 18
1:00 PM
at Cabrini
Sun Mar 18
3:00 PM
at Cabrini
Wed Mar 21
3:00 PM
Washington College
Wed Mar 21
4:00 PM
at Franklin & Marshall
Thu Mar 22
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
Sat Mar 24
10:00 AM
at Goucher Classic
Sat Mar 24
10:00 AM
at Goucher Classic
Sat Mar 24
12:00 PM
at Drew
Sat Mar 24
12:30 PM
Drew
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM
at Drew
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM
Drew
Sat Mar 24
3:00 PM
at Drew
Sat Mar 24
3:30 PM
Drew
Sun Mar 25
12:00 PM
Drew
Tue Mar 27
3:00 PM
at Johns Hopkins
Tue Mar 27
5:00 PM
York (Pa.)
Thu Mar 29
12:00 PM
Scranton
Thu Mar 29
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden
Thu Mar 29
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Thu Mar 29
3:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden
Thu Mar 29
3:00 PM
at Juniata
Thu Mar 29
3:30 PM
at Juniata
Fri Mar 30
4:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Mar 31
12:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
Sat Mar 31
2:30 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Mar 31
3:00 PM
Susquehanna
Tue Apr 03
2:30 PM
at Stevenson
Tue Apr 03
4:30 PM
at Stevenson
Sat Apr 07
10:00 AM
at Mary Washington Relays
Sat Apr 07
10:00 AM
at Mary Washington Relays
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Drew
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Drew
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 07
3:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 07
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown
Sun Apr 08
12:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Sun Apr 08
12:00 PM
at Scranton
Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sun Apr 08
12:00 PM
at Scranton
Wed Apr 11
3:00 PM
at Washington College
Wed Apr 11
3:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
Wed Apr 11
5:00 PM
at Washington College
Sat Apr 14
10:00 AM
at Bucknell Bison Invitational
Sat Apr 14
10:00 AM
at Bucknell Bison Invitational
Sat Apr 14
12:00 PM
Juniata
Sat Apr 14
12:30 PM
at Scranton
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
Scranton
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
Scranton
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
at Scranton
Sun Apr 15
12:00 PM
Staten Island
Sun Apr 15
12:00 PM
at Scranton
Sun Apr 15
2:00 PM
Staten Island
Tue Apr 17
3:00 PM
Salisbury
Tue Apr 17
5:00 PM
Salisbury
Wed Apr 18
3:00 PM
Goucher
Wed Apr 18
3:00 PM
Goucher
Wed Apr 18
3:30 PM
at Stevenson
Wed Apr 18
4:00 PM
at Goucher
Wed Apr 18
5:00 PM
Goucher
Sat Apr 21
10:00 AM
at Gallaudet Bison Invitational
Sat Apr 21
10:00 AM
at Gallaudet Bison Invitational
Sat Apr 21
12:30 PM
Juniata
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Moravian
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
at Moravian
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Moravian
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Moravian
Sat Apr 21
2:30 PM
Juniata
Sat Apr 21
3:00 PM
at Juniata
Sun Apr 22
12:00 PM
Juniata
Sun Apr 22
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Sun Apr 22
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Tue Apr 24
4:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
Wed Apr 25
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
at Hood
Sun Apr 29
3:00 PM
at Hood
Wed May 02
TBA
TBD
Landmark Semifinals
Wed May 02
TBA
TBD
Landmark Semifinals
Fri May 04
TBA
at TBD
Landmark Championship Tournament
Sat May 05
10:00 AM
at Landmark Conference Championships
Elizabethtown
Sat May 05
10:00 AM
vs. Landmark Conference Championships
@ Elizabethtown
Sat May 05
TBA
at TBD
Landmark Championship Tournament
Sat May 05
TBA
TBD
Landmark Championship
Sat May 05
TBA
TBD
Landmark Championships
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sun Feb 19
Postponed
at Mary Washington
Wed Feb 22
Final
Messiah W, 4-3
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
Swarthmore L, 7-0
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
Swarthmore W, 12-6
Sun Feb 26
Final - 11 innings
Muhlenberg L, 14-12
Tue Feb 28
Final
McDaniel W, 4-1
Thu Mar 01
Final
York (Pa.) W, 8-3
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. King's (Pa.) W, 7-2
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Wilkes W, 7-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 06
Final - 10 innings
vs. Chris. Newport L, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Christopher Newport ranked No. 4 in D3Baseball.com poll
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Averett W, 6-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 08
Final - 11 innings
vs. Averett W, 8-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (BB&T Coastal Field)
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Eastern W, 9-4
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 12
Final
Johns Hopkins W, 7-6
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Moravian L, 5-2
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Moravian L, 16-1
Sun Mar 18
Final
at Moravian L, 18-3
Wed Mar 21
Final
at Washington College W, 8-6
Fri Mar 23
Final
at Drew W, 13-5
Sat Mar 24
Final - 8 innings
at Drew L, 9-8
Sat Mar 24
Final
at Drew W, 9-0
Wed Mar 28
Final
Shenandoah L, 18-1
Shenandoah ranked No. 19 in D3Baseball.com poll
Sat Mar 31
Final
Juniata W, 12-1
Sat Mar 31
Final
Juniata W, 8-0
Sun Apr 01
Final
Juniata W, 15-10
Wed Apr 04
Final
at Salisbury L, 11-1
Salisbury ranked No. 4 in D3baseball.com poll
Thu Apr 05
Final
at Mary Washington L, 3-2
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Stevenson W, 8-6
Mon Apr 09
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 11-4
Tue Apr 10
Final
Mary Washington L, 13-3
Sat Apr 14
Final
Merchant Marine W, 8-3
Sat Apr 14
Final
Merchant Marine W, 8-5
Sun Apr 15
Final
Merchant Marine W, 18-4
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 15-2
Fri Apr 20
Final
at Susquehanna W, 21-4
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Susquehanna W, 6-5
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Susquehanna L, 3-0
Tue Apr 24
Postponed
at Messiah
Sat Apr 28
Final
Scranton L, 4-3
Sat Apr 28
Final
Scranton L, 8-5
Sun Apr 29
Final
Scranton W, 11-2
Senior Day
Sat May 05
Final
vs. Merchant Marine L, 4-0
@ Bethlehem, Pa. Landmark Conference Tournament
Sun May 06
Final
at Moravian L, 6-2
Landmark Conference Tournament - Elimination Game
Wed Feb 20
Final
at Mary Washington W, 4-1
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Muhlenberg W, 8-3
@ Gallaudet University
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Eastern W, 2-1
@ Gallaudet University
Mon Feb 25
Final
McDaniel W, 3-2
Thu Feb 28
Final
Messiah W, 6-0
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius L, 14-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Manchester L, 8-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 12-4
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Griffith Field
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. N.C. Wesleyan W, 11-7
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Ursinus W, 4-0
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Wilkes W, 10-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 11
Final
at Johns Hopkins W, 13-6
Johns Hopkins ranked No. 24 in D3Baseball.com poll
Wed Mar 13
Final
Mary Washington L, 6-0
Fri Mar 15
Final
Moravian L, 5-3
Sun Mar 17
Final - 8 innings
Moravian L, 5-3
Sun Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
Moravian W, 5-4
Tue Mar 19
Final
Frostburg St. L, 11-2
Thu Mar 21
Final
Randolph-Macon W, 8-3
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
Drew W, 4-3
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
Drew W, 7-3
Sun Mar 24
Final
Drew W, 8-1
Wed Mar 27
Final
Washington College L, 9-6
Fri Mar 29
Final - 7 innings
at Juniata W, 8-0
Fri Mar 29
Final - 7 innings
at Juniata L, 2-0
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Juniata W, 7-4
Wed Apr 03
Final
Salisbury L, 8-2
Salisbury ranked No. 4 in D3Baseball.com poll
Thu Apr 04
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 11-4
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Lebanon Valley L, 7-6
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Shenandoah W, 15-11
Shenandoah ranked No. 25 in D3Baseball.com poll
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
at Merchant Marine L, 6-3
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
at Merchant Marine W, 10-1
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 11-0
Wed Apr 17
Final
Bridgewater (Va.) L, 11-3
Sat Apr 20
Final
Susquehanna W, 8-4
Sat Apr 20
Final
Susquehanna W, 6-4
Sun Apr 21
Final
Susquehanna W, 14-2
Senior Day
Tue Apr 23
Final
Stevenson W, 7-6
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Scranton L, 5-4
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Scranton L, 7-4
Sun Apr 28
Final
at Scranton L, 10-5
Sat May 04
Final
Scranton L, 5-4
Landmark Championship - Game 1
Sun May 05
Final
Merchant Marine W, 3-0
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sun May 05
Final - 11 innings
Scranton L, 6-5
Landmark Championship - Game 5
Sat Feb 22
Cancelled
Eastern
Sat Feb 22
Cancelled
Eastern
Sun Feb 23
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 5-4
Barcroft Park
Sun Feb 23
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 10-4
Barcroft Park
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 9-6
Sun Mar 02
Final - 10 innings
Frank. & Marsh. L, 4-2
at Gallaudet
Sun Mar 02
Final
Frank. & Marsh. W, 3-0
at Gallaudet
Sun Mar 09
Final
vs. New Paltz St. W, 7-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 09
Final
vs. Stevens Institute W, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 10
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 5-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 11
Final
vs. Ohio Wesleyan W, 6-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 12
Final - 10 innings
vs. Ursinus W, 8-7
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 13
Final - 11 innings
vs. Penn St.-Berks L, 7-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 15
Final - 7 innings
Scranton L, 12-10
Sat Mar 15
Final
Scranton W, 3-2
Sun Mar 16
Final
Scranton W, 10-9
Thu Mar 20
Final
at Washington College L, 9-5
Sat Mar 22
Final - 11 innings
at Moravian L, 3-2
Sat Mar 22
Final
at Moravian L, 7-6
Sun Mar 23
Final
at Moravian L, 17-3
Thu Mar 27
Final
at McDaniel W, 14-7
Tue Apr 01
Final
at Gallaudet W, 3-2
Thu Apr 03
Final
Shenandoah L, 3-2
Sat Apr 05
Final - 7 innings
Juniata W, 4-2
Sat Apr 05
Final - 7 innings
Juniata W, 3-0
Sun Apr 06
Final
Juniata W, 10-4
Tue Apr 08
Final - 11 innings
at Salisbury L, 5-4
No. 17 Salisbury
Wed Apr 09
Final
Johns Hopkins W, 7-1
Fri Apr 11
Final
at Drew L, 8-1
Fri Apr 11
Final
at Drew W, 3-0
Sun Apr 13
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 14-3
Wed Apr 16
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 24-0
Fri Apr 18
Final - 7 innings
Merchant Marine W, 6-0
Fri Apr 18
Final - 7 innings
Merchant Marine L, 6-5
Sat Apr 19
Final
Merchant Marine W, 8-2
Senior Day
Tue Apr 22
Cancelled
vs. Stevenson
@ Santander Stadium
Wed Apr 23
Final - 13 innings
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-6
Fri Apr 25
Final
at Drew W, 9-8
Sat Apr 26
Final
at Susquehanna L, 4-2
Sat Apr 26
Final
at Susquehanna W, 5-1
Sun Apr 27
Final
at Susquehanna L, 5-1
Wed Apr 30
Cancelled
Marymount (Va.)
Wed Apr 30
Cancelled
Marymount (Va.)
Sat May 03
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 11-4
@ Moravian Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sun May 04
Final
at Moravian L, 11-0
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sat Feb 21
Postponed
Eastern
Sat Feb 21
Postponed
Eastern
Sat Feb 28
Cancelled
Marymount (Va.)
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 6-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 09
Final
vs. Staten Island W, 9-7
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 7-4
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 19-5
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Hood W, 9-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 14
Final - 10 innings
Moravian W, 4-3
Sun Mar 15
Final
Moravian W, 1-0
Sun Mar 15
Final
Moravian W, 6-3
Wed Mar 18
Final - 13 innings
at No. 14 Shenandoah T, 2-2
Sat Mar 21
Final
Elizabethtown L, 11-4
National's Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 22
Final
Elizabethtown L, 1-0
National's Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 22
Final
Elizabethtown W, 3-2
National's Youth Baseball Academy
Tue Mar 24
Final
at Washington College W, 4-1
Wed Mar 25
Final
at Gallaudet W, 12-1
Sat Mar 28
Final
Scranton W, 7-1
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 29
Final
Scranton L, 3-2
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 29
Final
Scranton L, 5-0
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Tue Mar 31
Final
Stevenson W, 9-3
Wed Apr 01
Final
Randolph-Macon L, 10-3
Fri Apr 03
Final
Susquehanna W, 7-3
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sat Apr 04
Final
Susquehanna L, 10-3
Sat Apr 04
Final
Susquehanna W, 4-0
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Drew L, 10-7
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Drew L, 6-5
Sun Apr 12
Final
at Drew L, 8-7
Wed Apr 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 4-2
Thu Apr 16
Final
at Johns Hopkins L, 12-3
Sat Apr 18
Final
Merchant Marine W, 4-2
Sat Apr 18
Final
Merchant Marine W, 6-5
Sun Apr 19
Final
Merchant Marine L, 2-1
Tue Apr 21
Postponed
Frostburg St.
Wed Apr 22
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-4
Sat Apr 25
Final
at Juniata W, 12-2
Sat Apr 25
Final
at Juniata W, 14-4
Sun Apr 26
Final
at Juniata W, 12-4
Tue Apr 28
Final
Washington College W, 2-1
Wed Apr 29
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 5-1
Bishop O'Connell High School
Sat May 02
Final
at Scranton W, 7-1
Landmark Semifinals - Game 1
Sat May 02
Final - 10 innings
at Scranton L, 13-11
Landmark Semifinals - Game 2
Sun May 03
Final
at Scranton W, 7-5
Landmark Semifinals - Game 3
Fri May 08
Final
at Moravian L, 6-4
Landmark Championship - Game 1
Sat May 09
Final
at Moravian W, 10-6
Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sat May 09
Final
at Moravian W, 16-12
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Wed May 13
Final
vs. Alvernia L, 3-2
@ Santander Stadium - York, Pa. NCAA Tournament - Mid-Atlantic Regional
Thu May 14
Final
vs. Johns Hopkins L, 15-3
@ Santander Stadium, York, Pa.
Sat Feb 27
Final
Ramapo L, 4-3
Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sat Feb 27
Final
Ramapo L, 6-1
Mon Feb 29
Final - 10 innings
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 01
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 8-2
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 02
Final
vs. Mary Washington W, 14-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 03
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 13-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 06
Final - 10 innings
at Mary Washington L, 7-6
Wed Mar 09
Final
at Stevenson W, 6-3
New Time
Thu Mar 10
Final
Franklin & Marshall L, 11-9
Sat Mar 12
Final
Hood W, 4-3
Sat Mar 12
Final
Hood W, 5-2
Sun Mar 13
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 8-7
Wed Mar 16
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 9-2
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Moravian L, 4-3
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Moravian L, 4-1
Sun Mar 20
Final
at Moravian L, 5-3
Fri Mar 25
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 14-4
Sat Mar 26
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 4-1
Sat Mar 26
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 3-1
Tue Mar 29
Final
Gallaudet W, 7-1
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Scranton W, 10-7
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Scranton L, 17-8
Tue Apr 05
Final
Frostburg St. L, 7-2
Wed Apr 06
Final
at Scranton W, 13-7
Sun Apr 10
Final
at Susquehanna L, 12-6
Sun Apr 10
Final
at Susquehanna L, 4-3
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Susquehanna L, 3-0
Thu Apr 14
Final - 10 innings
Bridgewater (Va.) W, 7-6
Sat Apr 16
Final
Drew W, 7-2
Sat Apr 16
Final
Drew W, 13-0
Sun Apr 17
Final
Drew L, 12-6
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Merchant Marine L, 7-6
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 5-1
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 6-5
Tue Apr 26
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 25-7
Wed Apr 27
Final
Marymount (Va.) L, 7-3
Sat Apr 30
Final
Juniata W, 3-0
@ Washington Nationals Youth Academy
Sat Apr 30
Final
Juniata W, 6-0
@ Washington Nationals Youth Academy
Sun May 01
Final
Juniata W, 3-2
@ Washington Nationals Youth Academy
Tue Feb 21
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 14-1
Sun Feb 26
Final - 8 innings
at Hood W, 4-2
Frederick Community College
Sun Feb 26
Final
at Hood L, 8-7
Frederick Community College
Fri Mar 03
Final
at Washington College W, 9-1
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 3-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Sun Mar 05
Final - 8 innings
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Mon Mar 06
Final
vs. Lehman W, 14-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 07
Final
vs. Muhlenberg L, 13-8
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Pelicans Stadium
Thu Mar 09
Final - 10 innings
vs. Penn College W, 10-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 10-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 4-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Rutgers-Newark W, 5-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Sun Mar 19
Final - 10 innings
Moravian W, 7-6
Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy Complex
Sun Mar 19
Final
Moravian W, 5-1
Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy Complex
Tue Mar 21
Final
at McDaniel W, 4-1
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Drew W, 4-3
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Drew W, 7-3
Sun Mar 26
Final
at Drew L, 7-3
Wed Mar 29
Final
Johns Hopkins L, 4-1
Thu Mar 30
Final - 8 innings
at Gallaudet W, 16-3
Sat Apr 01
Final
Susquehanna W, 5-2
Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Apr 02
Final
Susquehanna L, 7-2
Sun Apr 02
Final
Susquehanna W, 2-1
Wed Apr 05
Final
at Stevenson L, 5-4
Sat Apr 08
Final
Scranton W, 11-10
Sat Apr 08
Final
Scranton W, 18-9
Sun Apr 09
Final
Scranton W, 11-8
Fri Apr 14
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 11-2
Fri Apr 14
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 4-3
Sat Apr 15
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 11-2
Mon Apr 17
Postponed
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Apr 19
Final
Stevenson L, 11-10
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Juniata L, 9-0
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Juniata W, 5-0
Sun Apr 23
Final
at Juniata W, 25-5
Thu Apr 27
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 8-7
Sat Apr 29
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-1
Sat Apr 29
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 8-1
Sun Apr 30
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 12-3
Sun May 07
Final
Moravian W, 4-2
Pickup of Halted Game with Moravian leading 1-0 in top of 5th inning
Fri May 12
Final
6 Drew
8 at Catholic
Landmark Championship - Game 1
Fri May 12
Final
14 Elizabethtown
6 vs. Susquehanna
@ Washington, D.C. - Gallaudet University Landmark Championship - Game 2
Fri May 12
Final
2 Drew
6 vs. Susquehanna
@ Washington, D.C. - Gallaudet Landmark Championship - Game 3
Fri May 12
Final
8 Elizabethtown
7 at Catholic
Landmark Championship - Game 4
Sat May 13
Final
13 Susquehanna
3 vs. Catholic
@ Washington, D.C. - Gallaudet Landmark Championship - Game 5
Sun May 14
Final
5 Susquehanna
1 vs. Elizabethtown
@ Gallaudet University Landmark Championship - Game 6
Sun May 14
Final
6 Elizabethtown
2 vs. Susquehanna
@ Washington, D.C. - Gallaudet Landmark Championship - Game 7
Sat Feb 17
12:00 PM
Cabrini
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Cabrini
Tue Feb 20
2:30 PM
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Manhattanville
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Manhattanville
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Manhattanville
Wed Feb 28
2:30 PM
at Washington College
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM
Haverford
Nationals Youth Academy (Washington, D.C.)
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
Haverford
Nationals Youth Academy (Washington, D.C.)
Mon Mar 05
1:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Pelican Stadium, Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 06
10:00 AM
vs. Penn College
@ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 08
12:00 PM
vs. Hampden-Sydney
@ Myrtle Beach Ripken Complex
Fri Mar 09
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 10
12:00 PM
vs. Wilkes
@ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 14
3:30 PM
at Salisbury
Sat Mar 17
12:30 PM
at Moravian
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
at Moravian
Sun Mar 18
12:00 PM
at Moravian
Wed Mar 21
3:00 PM
Washington College
Thu Mar 22
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
Sat Mar 24
12:30 PM
Drew
Sat Mar 24
3:30 PM
Drew
Sun Mar 25
12:00 PM
Drew
Tue Mar 27
3:00 PM
at Johns Hopkins
Fri Mar 30
4:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Mar 31
12:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Mar 31
2:30 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 07
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown
Sun Apr 08
12:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Wed Apr 11
3:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 14
12:30 PM
at Scranton
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
at Scranton
Sun Apr 15
12:00 PM
at Scranton
Wed Apr 18
3:30 PM
at Stevenson
Sat Apr 21
12:30 PM
Juniata
Sat Apr 21
2:30 PM
Juniata
Sun Apr 22
12:00 PM
Juniata
Tue Apr 24
4:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Nov 03
Final
at Florida L, 114-57
Exhibition
Fri Nov 18
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 100-61
@ Carlisle, Pa. 2011 Days Inn Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Dickinson W, 69-67
2011 Days Inn Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 22
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 72-67
Mon Nov 28
Final
Haverford W, 79-68
Wed Nov 30
Final
Carnegie Mellon W, 62-50
Sat Dec 03
Final
Goucher W, 88-53
Wed Dec 07
Final
DeSales W, 81-72
Sat Dec 10
Final
at Richard Stockton W, 72-65
Mon Dec 12
Final
Mt. Aloysius W, 111-93
Sat Dec 17
Final
Gallaudet W, 80-65
Sat Dec 31
Final
MCLA W, 85-71
CUA-Residence Inn Greenbelt Classic
Sun Jan 01
Final
Buffalo St. L, 82-81
CUA-Residence Inn Greenbelt Classic
Fri Jan 06
Final
at Moravian L, 71-69
Sat Jan 07
Final - 2OT
at Scranton L, 80-76
Fri Jan 13
Final
Susquehanna W, 77-64
Sat Jan 14
Final
Juniata W, 74-61
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 59-55
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Drew W, 75-61
Fri Jan 27
Final
Scranton L, 79-62
Sat Jan 28
Final
Moravian L, 95-86
Fri Feb 03
Final
Drew W, 85-54
Sat Feb 04
Final
Merchant Marine L, 68-66
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Juniata L, 76-68
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Susquehanna L, 80-71
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Goucher W, 84-51
Wed Feb 29
Final
Gwynedd-Mercy W, 77-72
ECAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. La Roche W, 66-58
@ Huntingdon, Pa. ECAC Tournament Semifinal
Sun Mar 04
Final - OT
vs. Alvernia L, 93-85
@ Huntingdon, Pa. ECAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 03
Final
at George Washington L, 72-46
Exhibition
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Transylvania W, 67-41
@ Owings Mills, Md. Hoopsville National Invitational Classic Transylvania ranked No. 16 in D3Hoops.com poll
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 65-52
@ Owings Mills, Md. Hoopsville National Invitational Classic St. Mary's ranked No. 19 in D3Hoops.com poll
Mon Nov 26
Final
at Haverford W, 74-68
Wed Nov 28
Final
Frostburg St. W, 73-56
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Drew W, 66-55
Wed Dec 05
Final
at DeSales L, 76-66
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Carnegie Mellon W, 60-46
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 85-60
Mon Dec 17
Final
Randolph-Macon W, 67-55
Sat Dec 29
Final
Denison W, 77-35
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sun Dec 30
Final
Husson W, 82-49
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Wed Jan 02
Final
Washington College W, 79-63
Sat Jan 05
Final
Merchant Marine W, 74-57
Wed Jan 09
Final
at Juniata L, 85-75
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Moravian W, 85-59
Wed Jan 16
Final
Susquehanna W, 82-65
Sat Jan 19
Final
Scranton W, 58-48
Wed Jan 23
Final
Goucher W, 72-46
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 54-42
Wed Jan 30
Final
Juniata W, 62-53
Sat Feb 02
Final
Drew W, 84-73
Wed Feb 06
Final
at Susquehanna W, 74-53
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Scranton L, 82-74
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Goucher W, 71-43
Sat Feb 16
Final
Moravian W, 86-70
Senior Day
Wed Feb 20
Final
Merchant Marine W, 65-57
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 23
Final
Juniata W, 63-62
Landmark Conference championship
Sat Mar 02
Final
Staten Island W, 67-61
NCAA Tournament 1st Round
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Williams L, 89-78
NCAA Tournament 2nd Round
Sun Nov 03
Final
at Maryland L, 84-39
Exhibition
Fri Nov 15
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) W, 85-73
Buzz Ridl Classic
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Thiel W, 83-73
@ Westminster (Pa.) Buzz Ridl Classic
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Eastern Conn. St. L, 76-70
@ Purchase, N.Y.
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Medgar Evers W, 91-71
@ Purchase, N.Y.
Wed Dec 04
Final
at Loyola (Md.) L, 87-75
Sun Dec 15
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 80-63
Tue Dec 17
Final
Dickinson L, 86-74
Thu Jan 02
Final
at Washington College W, 61-60
Sat Jan 04
Final
Cortland St. L, 62-56
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sun Jan 05
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 87-61
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Wed Jan 08
Final
DeSales W, 76-63
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 76-66
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Juniata W, 78-63
Sat Jan 18
Final
Moravian W, 97-56
Wed Jan 22
Final
at Susquehanna W, 78-71
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Scranton L, 92-82
Wed Jan 29
Final
at Goucher W, 86-76
Sat Feb 01
Final
Merchant Marine L, 93-83
Wed Feb 05
Final - 2OT
Juniata W, 82-73
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Drew W, 67-60
Wed Feb 12
Final
Susquehanna L, 73-67
Sat Feb 15
Final
Scranton L, 80-71
Wed Feb 19
Final - OT
Goucher L, 78-71
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Moravian L, 78-71
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Susquehanna L, 69-66
Landmark Semifinal
Sat Nov 15
Final
at Davidson L, 102-66
Tue Nov 18
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 68-49
Fri Nov 21
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy W, 68-63
@ Stevenson University Hoopsville National Invitational Classic
Sun Nov 23
Final
vs. Purchase St. W, 69-62
@ @Stevenson University - Hoopsville National Invitational Classic Hoopsville National Invitational Classic
Tue Nov 25
Final
Washington & Lee W, 92-52
Sun Nov 30
Final
at DeSales L, 80-75
Wed Dec 03
Final
Susquehanna W, 65-58
Sat Dec 06
Final
Moravian W, 83-63
Mon Dec 15
Final
at St. Vincent L, 78-67
Mon Dec 29
Final
York (Pa.) W, 87-68
CUA - Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Tue Dec 30
Final
Guilford W, 79-47
CUA - Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sat Jan 03
Final
Merchant Marine W, 65-64
Tue Jan 06
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 62-56
Thu Jan 08
Final
Goucher W, 77-56
Sat Jan 10
Final
at Drew W, 74-55
Sat Jan 17
Final
Scranton W, 71-65
Tue Jan 20
Final
Juniata W, 74-59
Sat Jan 24
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 68-67
Wed Jan 28
Final
at Susquehanna W, 82-65
Sat Jan 31
Final
at Moravian W, 78-38
Wed Feb 04
Final
Elizabethtown W, 68-65
Sat Feb 07
Final
Drew W, 82-57
Wed Feb 11
Final
at Goucher W, 100-85
CUA No. 16 (D3Hoops)
Wed Feb 18
Final
at Juniata W, 75-60
Sat Feb 21
Final
at Scranton L, 83-71
Wed Feb 25
Final
Drew W, 79-53
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 28
Final
Scranton L, 76-65
Landmark Championship
Thu Mar 05
Final
Alvernia W, 87-80
NCAA DIII Round One
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 78-65
NCAA DIII Round Two
Sat Nov 14
Final
Neumann W, 75-64
Fri Nov 20
Final
vs. La Roche W, 84-65
@ 45th Annual Marietta Shrine Tournament - Marietta, Ohio
Sat Nov 21
Final
at Marietta L, 92-90
Marietta Shrine Tournament
Tue Nov 24
Final
at Washington & Lee L, 74-72
Sun Nov 29
Final
Wesley W, 94-92
Wed Dec 02
Final
at Susquehanna L, 87-81
Sat Dec 05
Final
at Moravian W, 96-79
Mon Dec 07
Final
St. Vincent W, 80-56
Fri Dec 11
Final
at Dickinson W, 81-71
Tue Dec 29
Final
Waynesburg W, 71-42
Wed Dec 30
Final
Williams W, 65-57
Sat Jan 02
Final
at Merchant Marine L, 87-84
Tue Jan 05
Final
Elizabethtown W, 101-67
Thu Jan 07
Final
at Goucher W, 89-60
Sat Jan 09
Final
Drew W, 81-64
Sat Jan 16
Final
at Scranton W, 73-62
Wed Jan 20
Final
at Juniata L, 79-67
Wed Jan 27
Final
Susquehanna W, 101-80
Sat Jan 30
Final
Moravian W, 96-59
Wed Feb 03
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 73-60
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Drew W, 73-69
Wed Feb 10
Final
Goucher W, 67-63
Wed Feb 17
Final
Juniata W, 83-60
Sat Feb 20
Final
Scranton W, 79-74
Sun Feb 21
Final
Merchant Marine W, 80-61
Wed Feb 24
Final
Juniata W, 79-66
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 27
Final
Susquehanna W, 83-80
Landmark Championship
Fri Mar 04
Final
Endicott L, 84-76
NCAA First Round
Mon Nov 07
Final
at Notre Dame L, 103-48
Sat Nov 19
Final
vs. Hamilton W, 76-67
@ Arlington, Va. Pablo Coto Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 20
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 74-59
Sun Nov 27
Final
at Wesley W, 75-65
Sat Dec 03
Final
Drew W, 84-81
Mon Dec 05
Final
DeSales W, 81-56
Wed Dec 07
Final
at St. Vincent L, 69-64
Sat Dec 10
Final
at Neumann L, 83-63
Sat Dec 17
Final
Elmira W, 83-60
Sun Dec 18
Final
Gettysburg W, 72-59
Thu Dec 29
Final
Arcadia W, 85-77
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Fri Dec 30
Final
Stockton W, 81-70
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Tue Jan 03
Final
Swarthmore L, 88-51
Sat Jan 07
Final
at Juniata W, 65-64
Wed Jan 11
Final
Elizabethtown W, 80-59
Sat Jan 14
Final - OT
Moravian W, 89-84
Wed Jan 18
Final
at Goucher W, 81-61
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Scranton L, 92-71
Wed Jan 25
Final
Susquehanna L, 89-83
Sat Jan 28
Final
Juniata L, 81-71
Wed Feb 01
Final
Goucher W, 66-54
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Drew W, 85-80
Wed Feb 08
Final
at Susquehanna L, 88-64
Sat Feb 11
Final
Scranton W, 63-62
Wed Feb 15
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 70-60
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Moravian L, 90-82
Wed Feb 22
Final
at Scranton L, 75-68
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. Chris. Newport L, 80-78
@ Frederick, Md. | BB&T Arena Hood Rotary Tip-Off
Sun Nov 19
Final
at Hood W, 100-82
Mon Nov 27
Final
at DeSales L, 76-63
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Drew L, 91-83
Wed Dec 06
Final
St. Vincent W, 79-74
Sat Dec 09
Final
Stevens L, 76-70
Tue Dec 12
Final
at Maryland L, 76-59
Sat Dec 16
Final
Gallaudet W, 91-64
Sun Dec 17
Final
at Gettysburg W, 72-71
Fri Dec 29
Final
65 Vassar
78 at Catholic
Catholic-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Fri Dec 29
Final
66 Marymount (Va.)
67 vs. Ursinus
@ Washington, DC Catholic-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sat Dec 30
Final
74 Marymount (Va.)
91 vs. Vassar
@ Washington, DC (DuFour Center) Catholic-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sat Dec 30
Final
84 Ursinus
87 at Catholic
Catholic-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Wed Jan 03
Final
Widener L, 81-78
Sat Jan 06
Final
No. 23 Juniata W, 82-70
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 84-73
Sat Jan 13
Final - OT
at Moravian L, 103-101
Wed Jan 17
Final
Goucher W, 90-64
Sat Jan 20
Final
Scranton W, 76-52
Wed Jan 24
7:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Jan 27
2:00 PM
at Juniata
Wed Jan 31
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Feb 03
2:00 PM
Drew
Wed Feb 07
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Wed Feb 14
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Sat Feb 17
2:00 PM
Moravian
Wed Feb 21
TBA
TBD
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 24
TBA
TBD
Landmark Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Nov 15
Final
Washington College L, 48-46
Fri Nov 18
Final
vs. Richard Stockton W, 63-58
@ Westminster, Md. McDaniel Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 19
Final
at McDaniel W, 70-44
McDaniel Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 22
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 74-60
Tue Nov 29
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 62-37
Sat Dec 03
Final
Goucher W, 81-51
Wed Dec 07
Final
Washington Adventist W, 73-55
Mon Dec 12
Final
at Wesley W, 69-49
Sat Dec 17
Final
at Stevenson W, 62-44
Fri Dec 30
Final
Thiel W, 56-41
CUA Holiday Tournament
Sat Dec 31
Final
Washington College L, 65-61
CUA Holiday Tournament
Fri Jan 06
Final
at Moravian W, 70-62
Sat Jan 07
Final
at Scranton L, 70-64
Fri Jan 13
Final
Susquehanna W, 65-42
Sat Jan 14
Final
Juniata L, 70-60
Juniata ranked No. 15 in D3Hoops.com poll
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 64-38