Licensed to Nation's Capital Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/15/2019 08:38 PM
        2019 Landmark Conference Championships - 2/15/2019 to 2/17/2019        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:36.88   2/16/2018 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         K Willis, T Weems, J Jozefiak, J Butkus           
        CONF: # 1:36.88   2/16/2018 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         K Willis, T Weems, J Jozefiak, J Butkus           
     NCAA-D3: & 1:30.52   3/17/2016 Emory                                      
                         MUIR, SANCHEZ-AIZCORBE, TAYLOR, BERGH             
                1:35.63  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                      1:41.31    1:36.67@        40  
     1) Campo, Audrey SO                2) Diehl, Amber FR                
     3) Howlin, Liz JR                  4) Byrne, Lauren SO               
                  24.37       48.96 (24.59)     1:13.42 (24.46)     1:36.67 (23.25)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:42.56    1:37.43         34  
     1) Willis, Katie SR                2) Niness, Devon SR               
     3) Palaski, Maggie SR              4) Weems, Tori SO                 
                  24.08       48.80 (24.72)     1:13.31 (24.51)     1:37.43 (24.12)
  3 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:40.08    1:38.37         32  
     1) Leibfreid, Megan FR             2) Castano, Angie FR              
     3) Zarlinski, Rachael SR           4) Beal, Caroline SO              
                  24.79       48.95 (24.16)     1:14.22 (25.27)     1:38.37 (24.15)
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:41.32    1:43.14         30  
     1) Morel, Eve SO                   2) Everhart, Sydney FR            
     3) Jefferson, Katie JR             4) Striet, Cora FR                
                  25.88       51.22 (25.34)     1:17.13 (25.91)     1:43.14 (26.01)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       1:46.69    1:44.31         28  
     1) Errichetti, Cheryl JR           2) Hill, Robin FR                 
     3) Hawkins, Sadie JR               4) Cole, Erika SR                 
                  26.70       53.21 (26.51)     1:19.46 (26.25)     1:44.31 (24.85)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:50.47    1:44.76         26  
     1) Damm, Jamie FR                  2) Civiello, Camilla JR           
     3) Shannon, Katie SO               4) Jackson, Ila SR                
                  26.76       53.07 (26.31)     1:19.89 (26.82)     1:44.76 (24.87)
  7 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:47.09    1:47.05         24  
     1) Fetter, Sara FR                 2) Truter, Sam SO                 
     3) Darmofal, Hannah FR             4) Llewellyn, Christine SO        
                  28.05       54.35 (26.30)     1:21.05 (26.70)     1:47.05 (26.00)
  8 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:53.00    1:47.82         22  
     1) Sanidad, Cassie FR              2) Brubaker, Meghan JR            
     3) Canale, Gianna FR               4) Fontes, Alexandra SO           
                  27.23       54.38 (27.15)     1:21.69 (27.31)     1:47.82 (26.13)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:23.90   2/16/2018 The Catholic University of Ame, CUA        
                         M Mahon, K Jay, G Isaacs, O Nguyen                
        CONF: # 1:23.27   3/20/2013 United States Merchant Marine              
     NCAA-D3: & 1:18.06   3/12/2012 Kenyon                                     
                         SOMERS, TURK, RICHARDSON, RAMSEY                  
                1:22.44  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:28.05    1:23.79@        40  
     1) Isaacs, George JR               2) Mahon, Matthew SO              
     3) Schriefer-Flores, Jeffrey FR    4) Jay, Kevin JR                  
                  21.64       42.30 (20.66)     1:03.07 (20.77)     1:23.79 (20.72)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:27.78    1:25.01         34  
     1) Grove, David JR                 2) Walker, Brett SO               
     3) Principe, Anthony SO            4) Orzolek, James SR              
                  21.43       42.72 (21.29)     1:04.17 (21.45)     1:25.01 (20.84)
  3 UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                      1:28.40    1:25.27         32  
     1) Donnelly, Jack SO               2) Fimmano, John SO               
     3) Ramsthaler, Michael SR          4) Mills, Matt SO                 
                  21.78       42.77 (20.99)     1:04.34 (21.57)     1:25.27 (20.93)
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:26.40    1:25.30         30  
     1) Mahoney, Jack JR                2) Roberts, Josh FR               
     3) Macena, Matheus SO              4) Zajdzinski, Jake FR            
                  21.36       42.34 (20.98)     1:03.66 (21.32)     1:25.30 (21.64)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       1:29.77    1:28.33         28  
     1) Pecher, Alex SO                 2) Hirshberg, Sam SR              
     3) Kuhn, Tommy SR                  4) Petrella, Nick SR              
                  22.03       44.42 (22.39)     1:06.53 (22.11)     1:28.33 (21.80)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:36.15    1:32.37         26  
     1) Burlingame, Blake SR            2) Lubarsky, Jared SR             
     3) Marcinkowski, Walter SO         4) Dubinski, Nicholas SO          
                  22.11       45.84 (23.73)     1:09.22 (23.38)     1:32.37 (23.15)
  7 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:38.74    1:32.41         24  
     1) Gang, Eli SR                    2) Montisano, Marcus FR           
     3) Freeburg, Ryan FR               4) Penner, Jackson FR             
                  23.83       47.67 (23.84)     1:10.57 (22.90)     1:32.41 (21.84)
  8 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:39.25    1:36.28         22  
     1) Kunstbeck, Dima FR              2) Walker, Evan FR                
     3) Berger, Martin SO               4) Hoch, Jackson SO               
                  24.58       48.16 (23.58)     1:11.13 (22.97)     1:36.28 (25.15)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 5:00.62   2/16/2018 Malavika Vishwanath, Drew                  
        CONF: # 5:00.30   12/2/2017 Mal Viswanath, Drew                        
     NCAA-D3: & 4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                4:45.33  D3A
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vishwanath, Malavi  JR DREW                 5:10.86    5:02.03         20  
                  27.11       56.71 (29.60)     1:26.58 (29.87)     1:56.87 (30.29)
        2:27.65 (30.78)     2:58.16 (30.51)     3:29.48 (31.32)     4:00.49 (31.01)
        4:31.68 (31.19)     5:02.03 (30.35)                                        
  2 Kelly, Caitlin      JR SUSQ                 5:10.66    5:05.36         17  
                  27.48       57.33 (29.85)     1:27.83 (30.50)     1:58.73 (30.90)
        2:30.11 (31.38)     3:01.67 (31.56)     3:32.73 (31.06)     4:04.45 (31.72)
        4:35.31 (30.86)     5:05.36 (30.05)                                        
  3 Shapiro, Abby       FR DREW                 5:17.61    5:14.13         16  
                  28.28       59.32 (31.04)     1:31.00 (31.68)     2:02.37 (31.37)
        2:33.99 (31.62)     3:05.77 (31.78)     3:37.39 (31.62)     4:09.86 (32.47)
        4:42.19 (32.33)     5:14.13 (31.94)                                        
  4 Shaffer, Megan      JR SUSQ                 5:18.58    5:18.26         15  
                  28.76     1:00.02 (31.26)     1:31.97 (31.95)     2:03.92 (31.95)
        2:36.02 (32.10)     3:08.32 (32.30)     3:40.84 (32.52)     4:13.56 (32.72)
        4:46.09 (32.53)     5:18.26 (32.17)                                        
  5 Sander, Valerie     SR CATHOLIC UA          5:23.21    5:20.45         14  
                  28.68     1:00.01 (31.33)     1:31.95 (31.94)     2:04.46 (32.51)
        2:37.26 (32.80)     3:10.23 (32.97)     3:43.12 (32.89)     4:15.70 (32.58)
        4:48.38 (32.68)     5:20.45 (32.07)                                        
  6 Spernal, Elizabeth  JR CATHOLIC UA          5:21.34    5:22.07         13  
                  29.08     1:00.69 (31.61)     1:32.68 (31.99)     2:05.41 (32.73)
        2:38.38 (32.97)     3:11.23 (32.85)     3:44.34 (33.11)     4:17.30 (32.96)
        4:50.38 (33.08)     5:22.07 (31.69)                                        
  7 Smith, Kelly        FR CATHOLIC UA          5:22.40    5:22.70         12  
                  28.11       59.70 (31.59)     1:32.26 (32.56)     2:04.77 (32.51)
        2:37.85 (33.08)     3:11.02 (33.17)     3:44.55 (33.53)     4:17.50 (32.95)
        4:50.57 (33.07)     5:22.70 (32.13)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, Christi  SO MARYWOOD             5:23.19    5:23.51         11  
                  29.44     1:01.23 (31.79)     1:33.27 (32.04)     2:05.97 (32.70)
        2:38.81 (32.84)     3:11.75 (32.94)     3:45.06 (33.31)     4:18.16 (33.10)
        4:51.32 (33.16)     5:23.51 (32.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nardone, Mia        SR MARYWOOD             5:25.81    5:23.47          9  
                  29.66     1:01.70 (32.04)     1:34.79 (33.09)     2:08.01 (33.22)
        2:40.62 (32.61)     3:13.26 (32.64)     3:46.12 (32.86)     4:19.21 (33.09)
        4:52.37 (33.16)     5:23.47 (31.10)                                        
 10 Lingo, Sara         JR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:25.04    5:23.65          7  
                  29.53     1:01.45 (31.92)     1:33.80 (32.35)     2:06.25 (32.45)
        2:38.94 (32.69)     3:11.85 (32.91)     3:45.47 (33.62)     4:18.92 (33.45)
        4:52.09 (33.17)     5:23.65 (31.56)                                        
 11 Coyle, Mary Cate    SR MARYWOOD             5:26.57    5:25.29          6  
                  29.69     1:02.56 (32.87)     1:35.49 (32.93)     2:08.74 (33.25)
        2:41.90 (33.16)     3:15.45 (33.55)     3:48.75 (33.30)     4:21.62 (32.87)
        4:53.93 (32.31)     5:25.29 (31.36)                                        
 12 McDonald, Colleen   FR CATHOLIC UA          5:30.29    5:26.63          5  
                  29.56     1:02.03 (32.47)     1:34.91 (32.88)     2:07.98 (33.07)
        2:40.80 (32.82)     3:13.83 (33.03)     3:47.17 (33.34)     4:20.47 (33.30)
        4:53.95 (33.48)     5:26.63 (32.68)                                        
 13 White, Kendra       FR JUNIATA              5:30.16    5:27.22          4  
                  30.43     1:02.89 (32.46)     1:36.07 (33.18)     2:09.44 (33.37)
        2:42.66 (33.22)     3:15.84 (33.18)     3:49.08 (33.24)     4:22.45 (33.37)
        4:55.87 (33.42)     5:27.22 (31.35)                                        
 14 Condon, Abigail     SO SUSQ                 5:28.33    5:27.86          3  
                  29.67     1:02.02 (32.35)     1:35.59 (33.57)     2:09.30 (33.71)
        2:42.53 (33.23)     3:16.18 (33.65)     3:49.73 (33.55)     4:23.18 (33.45)
        4:56.69 (33.51)     5:27.86 (31.17)                                        
 15 Von Heeringen, Kat  FR CATHOLIC UA          5:31.39    5:28.34          2  
                  30.11     1:02.55 (32.44)     1:35.98 (33.43)     2:09.42 (33.44)
        2:42.45 (33.03)     3:15.42 (32.97)     3:48.46 (33.04)     4:21.93 (33.47)
        4:55.57 (33.64)     5:28.34 (32.77)                                        
 16 Morin, Torie        FR SUSQ                 5:28.73    5:34.63          1  
                  29.54     1:01.79 (32.25)     1:34.95 (33.16)     2:08.67 (33.72)
        2:42.67 (34.00)     3:17.02 (34.35)     3:51.39 (34.37)     4:25.80 (34.41)
        5:00.62 (34.82)     5:34.63 (34.01)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 5:00.62   2/16/2018 Malavika Vishwanath, Drew                  
        CONF: # 5:00.30   12/2/2017 Mal Viswanath, Drew                        
     NCAA-D3: & 4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                4:45.33  D3A
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Caitlin            JR SUSQ                 5:12.28    5:10.66 q      
                  27.68       57.72 (30.04)     1:28.56 (30.84)     2:00.19 (31.63)
        2:32.17 (31.98)     3:04.23 (32.06)     3:36.21 (31.98)     4:08.53 (32.32)
        4:40.14 (31.61)     5:10.66 (30.52)                                        
  2 Vishwanath, Malavika      JR DREW                 5:03.70    5:10.86 q      
                  29.00     1:00.00 (31.00)     1:31.63 (31.63)     2:03.59 (31.96)
        2:35.49 (31.90)     3:07.24 (31.75)     3:38.89 (31.65)     4:10.27 (31.38)
        4:41.23 (30.96)     5:10.86 (29.63)                                        
  3 Shapiro, Abby             FR DREW                 5:24.95    5:17.61 q      
                  28.61     1:00.08 (31.47)     1:31.83 (31.75)     2:04.00 (32.17)
        2:36.16 (32.16)     3:08.48 (32.32)     3:40.86 (32.38)     4:13.22 (32.36)
        4:45.58 (32.36)     5:17.61 (32.03)                                        
  4 Shaffer, Megan            JR SUSQ                 5:19.58    5:18.58 q      
                  28.55       59.53 (30.98)     1:31.24 (31.71)     2:03.25 (32.01)
        2:35.58 (32.33)     3:08.13 (32.55)     3:40.80 (32.67)     4:13.66 (32.86)
        4:46.63 (32.97)     5:18.58 (31.95)                                        
  5 Spernal, Elizabeth        JR CATHOLIC UA          5:31.38    5:21.34 q      
                  29.11     1:00.69 (31.58)     1:32.69 (32.00)     2:05.29 (32.60)
        2:38.02 (32.73)     3:10.86 (32.84)     3:43.91 (33.05)     4:16.77 (32.86)
        4:49.70 (32.93)     5:21.34 (31.64)                                        
  6 Smith, Kelly              FR CATHOLIC UA          5:33.50    5:22.40 q      
                  28.66     1:00.74 (32.08)     1:33.16 (32.42)     2:05.83 (32.67)
        2:38.90 (33.07)     3:12.04 (33.14)     3:45.24 (33.20)     4:18.37 (33.13)
        4:51.10 (32.73)     5:22.40 (31.30)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, Christine      SO MARYWOOD             5:36.27    5:23.19 q      
                  29.23     1:01.30 (32.07)     1:33.89 (32.59)     2:06.64 (32.75)
        2:39.71 (33.07)     3:12.93 (33.22)     3:46.07 (33.14)     4:19.06 (32.99)
        4:51.83 (32.77)     5:23.19 (31.36)                                        
  8 Sander, Valerie           SR CATHOLIC UA          5:27.90    5:23.21 q      
                  29.49     1:00.99 (31.50)     1:33.36 (32.37)     2:06.07 (32.71)
        2:38.84 (32.77)     3:11.71 (32.87)     3:44.58 (32.87)     4:17.45 (32.87)
        4:50.28 (32.83)     5:23.21 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lingo, Sara               JR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:38.95    5:25.04 q      
                  29.53     1:01.59 (32.06)     1:34.07 (32.48)     2:07.02 (32.95)
        2:39.94 (32.92)     3:13.15 (33.21)     3:46.44 (33.29)     4:20.08 (33.64)
        4:52.97 (32.89)     5:25.04 (32.07)                                        
 10 Nardone, Mia              SR MARYWOOD             5:37.78    5:25.81 q      
                  29.94     1:02.72 (32.78)     1:35.62 (32.90)     2:08.77 (33.15)
        2:42.10 (33.33)     3:14.98 (32.88)     3:48.15 (33.17)     4:21.31 (33.16)
        4:54.22 (32.91)     5:25.81 (31.59)                                        
 11 Coyle, Mary Cate          SR MARYWOOD             5:34.30    5:26.57 q      
                  29.17     1:01.47 (32.30)     1:34.02 (32.55)     2:07.15 (33.13)
        2:40.22 (33.07)     3:13.50 (33.28)     3:46.93 (33.43)     4:20.20 (33.27)
        4:53.57 (33.37)     5:26.57 (33.00)                                        
 12 Condon, Abigail           SO SUSQ                 5:30.35    5:28.33 q      
                  28.92     1:00.67 (31.75)     1:33.85 (33.18)     2:07.42 (33.57)
        2:41.25 (33.83)     3:14.96 (33.71)     3:49.02 (34.06)     4:22.95 (33.93)
        4:56.39 (33.44)     5:28.33 (31.94)                                        
 13 Morin, Torie              FR SUSQ                 5:33.28    5:28.73 q      
                  28.83     1:00.16 (31.33)     1:32.71 (32.55)     2:05.71 (33.00)
        2:39.61 (33.90)     3:13.56 (33.95)     3:47.78 (34.22)     4:21.53 (33.75)
        4:55.52 (33.99)     5:28.73 (33.21)                                        
 14 White, Kendra             FR JUNIATA              5:45.29    5:30.16 q      
                  30.08     1:02.83 (32.75)     1:36.18 (33.35)     2:09.74 (33.56)
        2:43.27 (33.53)     3:16.52 (33.25)     3:50.23 (33.71)     4:24.24 (34.01)
        4:57.93 (33.69)     5:30.16 (32.23)                                        
 15 McDonald, Colleen         FR CATHOLIC UA          5:35.70    5:30.29 q      
                  29.17     1:01.73 (32.56)     1:34.58 (32.85)     2:07.59 (33.01)
        2:41.03 (33.44)     3:14.80 (33.77)     3:48.67 (33.87)     4:22.79 (34.12)
        4:56.84 (34.05)     5:30.29 (33.45)                                        
 16 Von Heeringen, Kate       FR CATHOLIC UA          5:31.49    5:31.39 q      
                  28.44       59.91 (31.47)     1:32.65 (32.74)     2:05.68 (33.03)
        2:38.88 (33.20)     3:12.28 (33.40)     3:46.35 (34.07)     4:20.84 (34.49)
        4:56.49 (35.65)     5:31.39 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keliehor, Audrey          SO DREW                 5:35.84    5:31.72        
                  28.90     1:00.63 (31.73)     1:33.56 (32.93)     2:07.17 (33.61)
        2:40.75 (33.58)     3:14.80 (34.05)     3:49.02 (34.22)     4:23.55 (34.53)
        4:57.95 (34.40)     5:31.72 (33.77)                                        
 18 Kenyon, Hailey            JR SCRANTON             5:45.73    5:32.90        
                  30.06     1:02.92 (32.86)     1:36.72 (33.80)     2:10.94 (34.22)
        2:45.37 (34.43)     3:18.94 (33.57)     3:52.49 (33.55)     4:26.07 (33.58)
        4:59.88 (33.81)     5:32.90 (33.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hill, Robin               FR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:38.70    5:33.35        
                  29.58     1:02.00 (32.42)     1:35.49 (33.49)     2:09.72 (34.23)
        2:43.84 (34.12)     3:18.11 (34.27)     3:52.48 (34.37)     4:26.59 (34.11)
        5:00.29 (33.70)     5:33.35 (33.06)                                        
 20 Ilseman, Susannah         SR SCRANTON             5:37.98    5:35.60        
                  30.52     1:04.46 (33.94)     1:38.56 (34.10)     2:13.23 (34.67)
        2:48.05 (34.82)     3:22.15 (34.10)     3:56.35 (34.20)     4:30.62 (34.27)
        5:04.48 (33.86)     5:35.60 (31.12)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Maggie          SR SCRANTON             5:42.36    5:35.74        
                  29.58     1:02.60 (33.02)     1:36.75 (34.15)     2:11.18 (34.43)
        2:45.34 (34.16)     3:19.44 (34.10)     3:53.62 (34.18)     4:27.96 (34.34)
        5:02.41 (34.45)     5:35.74 (33.33)                                        
 22 Calvo, Larisa             FR SUSQ                 5:35.77    5:36.03        
                  30.06     1:02.74 (32.68)     1:36.87 (34.13)     2:12.23 (35.36)
        2:46.36 (34.13)     3:20.75 (34.39)     3:55.43 (34.68)     4:29.96 (34.53)
        5:04.11 (34.15)     5:36.03 (31.92)                                        
 23 Bouvier, Jackie           JR CATHOLIC UA          5:34.30    5:36.24        
                  30.14     1:02.44 (32.30)     1:35.96 (33.52)     2:09.51 (33.55)
        2:43.61 (34.10)     3:17.81 (34.20)     3:52.27 (34.46)     4:27.10 (34.83)
        5:02.31 (35.21)     5:36.24 (33.93)                                        
 24 Williams, Hailey          JR DREW                 5:40.38    5:36.80        
                  28.82     1:01.22 (32.40)     1:34.83 (33.61)     2:08.90 (34.07)
        2:43.52 (34.62)     3:18.45 (34.93)     3:53.44 (34.99)     4:28.51 (35.07)
        5:03.33 (34.82)     5:36.80 (33.47)                                        
 25 Messina, Emily            SR CATHOLIC UA          5:56.64    5:37.45        
                  29.53     1:01.43 (31.90)     1:34.81 (33.38)     2:08.50 (33.69)
        2:42.62 (34.12)     3:17.48 (34.86)     3:52.58 (35.10)     4:28.14 (35.56)
        5:03.43 (35.29)     5:37.45 (34.02)                                        
 26 Stewart, Hallie           FR GOUCHER              5:54.15    5:39.29        
                  30.35     1:03.76 (33.41)     1:38.80 (35.04)     2:13.59 (34.79)
        2:48.14 (34.55)     3:22.51 (34.37)     3:57.43 (34.92)     4:32.14 (34.71)
        5:06.50 (34.36)     5:39.29 (32.79)                                        
 27 Argentati, Julia          SO ELIZABETHTOWN        5:49.44    5:39.31        
                  30.04     1:03.26 (33.22)     1:37.95 (34.69)     2:12.09 (34.14)
        2:46.82 (34.73)     3:21.67 (34.85)     3:56.44 (34.77)     4:31.80 (35.36)
        5:06.38 (34.58)     5:39.31 (32.93)                                        
 28 Poore, Abbey              FR DREW                 5:43.70    5:39.37        
                  30.63     1:03.77 (33.14)     1:37.80 (34.03)     2:11.88 (34.08)
        2:46.50 (34.62)     3:20.97 (34.47)     3:55.82 (34.85)     4:30.74 (34.92)
        5:05.57 (34.83)     5:39.37 (33.80)                                        
 29 Adams, Marin              FR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:44.91    5:40.03        
                  29.76     1:02.56 (32.80)     1:36.55 (33.99)     2:10.91 (34.36)
        2:45.83 (34.92)     3:20.68 (34.85)     3:55.57 (34.89)     4:30.27 (34.70)
        5:05.31 (35.04)     5:40.03 (34.72)                                        
 30 Shannon, Katie            SO GOUCHER              5:48.97    5:43.72        
                  29.60     1:02.16 (32.56)     1:36.55 (34.39)     2:11.21 (34.66)
        2:46.39 (35.18)     3:21.84 (35.45)     3:58.01 (36.17)     4:33.82 (35.81)
        5:10.04 (36.22)     5:43.72 (33.68)                                        
 31 Cashin, Megan             SR DREW                 5:41.16    5:44.34        
                  30.47     1:03.80 (33.33)     1:38.29 (34.49)     2:12.79 (34.50)
        2:47.58 (34.79)     3:22.71 (35.13)     3:58.15 (35.44)     4:33.90 (35.75)
        5:09.49 (35.59)     5:44.34 (34.85)                                        
 32 Fetter, Sara              FR MARYWOOD             5:44.93    5:46.02        
                  30.15     1:03.81 (33.66)     1:39.16 (35.35)     2:14.63 (35.47)
        2:50.33 (35.70)     3:25.47 (35.14)     4:00.72 (35.25)     4:36.66 (35.94)
        5:11.92 (35.26)     5:46.02 (34.10)                                        
 33 Cunningham, Caitlin       FR GOUCHER              6:04.95    5:47.01        
                  30.64     1:04.49 (33.85)     1:39.07 (34.58)     2:14.27 (35.20)
        2:50.00 (35.73)     3:25.76 (35.76)     4:01.22 (35.46)     4:36.71 (35.49)
        5:11.96 (35.25)     5:47.01 (35.05)                                        
 34 Cieri, Grace              JR SCRANTON             6:04.03    5:47.79        
                  29.22     1:02.09 (32.87)     1:36.30 (34.21)     2:11.55 (35.25)
        2:47.66 (36.11)     3:24.12 (36.46)     4:00.64 (36.52)     4:37.43 (36.79)
        5:14.06 (36.63)     5:47.79 (33.73)                                        
 35 Falkenstein, Cate         SO ELIZABETHTOWN        6:16.87    5:54.49        
                  31.98     1:06.56 (34.58)     1:42.02 (35.46)     2:17.85 (35.83)
        2:53.65 (35.80)     3:29.89 (36.24)     4:05.97 (36.08)     4:42.68 (36.71)
        5:19.62 (36.94)     5:54.49 (34.87)                                        
 36 Yost, Catey               JR GOUCHER              6:19.84    5:54.93        
                  30.86     1:05.38 (34.52)     1:41.19 (35.81)     2:17.23 (36.04)
        2:54.01 (36.78)     3:30.43 (36.42)     4:06.81 (36.38)     4:43.15 (36.34)
        5:19.41 (36.26)     5:54.93 (35.52)                                        
 37 Canale, Gianna            FR JUNIATA              6:03.55    5:58.23        
                  31.27     1:05.26 (33.99)     1:40.42 (35.16)     2:16.43 (36.01)
        2:53.12 (36.69)     3:30.39 (37.27)     4:07.55 (37.16)     4:45.89 (38.34)
        5:23.23 (37.34)     5:58.23 (35.00)                                        
 38 Kimball, Beth             SO ELIZABETHTOWN        6:27.57    6:04.63        
                  31.97     1:06.71 (34.74)     1:42.95 (36.24)     2:20.00 (37.05)
        2:57.77 (37.77)     3:35.42 (37.65)     4:13.54 (38.12)     4:51.24 (37.70)
        5:28.87 (37.63)     6:04.63 (35.76)                                        
 39 Decker, Miranda           SO ELIZABETHTOWN        6:34.26    6:22.95        
                  32.52     1:09.87 (37.35)     1:48.70 (38.83)     2:28.61 (39.91)
        3:08.04 (39.43)     3:47.69 (39.65)     4:27.65 (39.96)     5:06.84 (39.19)
        5:45.62 (38.78)     6:22.95 (37.33)                                        
 -- Wren, Erin                FR SCRANTON             5:46.74   X5:30.97        
                  29.64     1:02.04 (32.40)     1:35.11 (33.07)     2:08.46 (33.35)
        2:42.31 (33.85)     3:15.98 (33.67)     3:50.22 (34.24)     4:24.22 (34.00)
        4:58.31 (34.09)     5:30.97 (32.66)                                        
 -- Grumski, Kassi            JR CATHOLIC UA          5:36.85   X5:33.48        
                  28.32     1:00.00 (31.68)     1:32.64 (32.64)     2:05.95 (33.31)
        2:39.87 (33.92)     3:14.18 (34.31)     3:48.82 (34.64)     4:23.80 (34.98)
        4:58.98 (35.18)     5:33.48 (34.50)                                        
 -- Farley, Kallie            SR CATHOLIC UA          5:36.80   X5:34.06        
                  29.83     1:02.25 (32.42)     1:35.34 (33.09)     2:09.09 (33.75)
        2:43.22 (34.13)     3:17.43 (34.21)     3:51.39 (33.96)     4:25.95 (34.56)
        5:00.53 (34.58)     5:34.06 (33.53)                                        
 -- Deedrick, Mary            SR CATHOLIC UA          5:46.58   X5:39.02        
                  29.59     1:02.61 (33.02)     1:36.40 (33.79)     2:10.63 (34.23)
        2:45.01 (34.38)     3:19.63 (34.62)     3:54.69 (35.06)     4:29.76 (35.07)
        5:05.23 (35.47)     5:39.02 (33.79)                                        
 -- Potter, Bailey            SR SCRANTON             5:53.30   X5:40.89        
                  29.92     1:02.02 (32.10)     1:35.35 (33.33)     2:09.19 (33.84)
        2:44.44 (35.25)     3:20.19 (35.75)     3:55.43 (35.24)     4:30.72 (35.29)
        5:06.48 (35.76)     5:40.89 (34.41)                                        
 -- Wetmore, Erin             JR SUSQ                 5:59.77   X5:41.42        
                  30.18     1:04.06 (33.88)     1:39.20 (35.14)     2:14.79 (35.59)
        2:50.69 (35.90)     3:25.40 (34.71)     3:59.96 (34.56)     4:34.25 (34.29)
        5:08.22 (33.97)     5:41.42 (33.20)                                        
 -- Gallahan, Sarah           FR SUSQ                 6:06.83   X5:48.12        
                  29.87     1:02.81 (32.94)     1:37.16 (34.35)     2:12.35 (35.19)
        2:48.99 (36.64)     3:25.06 (36.07)     4:01.60 (36.54)     4:38.36 (36.76)
        5:14.05 (35.69)     5:48.12 (34.07)                                        
 -- Weir, Maddie              SO SCRANTON             5:54.02   X5:48.24        
                  30.11     1:03.73 (33.62)     1:38.75 (35.02)     2:14.02 (35.27)
        2:50.21 (36.19)     3:26.53 (36.32)     4:02.52 (35.99)     4:38.53 (36.01)
        5:14.12 (35.59)     5:48.24 (34.12)                                        
 -- Stewart, Aubree           FR SUSQ                 5:56.82   X5:50.08        
                  30.29     1:03.57 (33.28)     1:37.74 (34.17)     2:12.85 (35.11)
        2:48.48 (35.63)     3:24.44 (35.96)     4:00.82 (36.38)     4:37.90 (37.08)
        5:14.80 (36.90)     5:50.08 (35.28)                                        
 -- Walsh, Kaylee             SR SCRANTON             5:54.25   X5:55.11        
                  31.11     1:05.42 (34.31)     1:40.63 (35.21)     2:16.47 (35.84)
        2:52.84 (36.37)     3:29.28 (36.44)     4:06.13 (36.85)     4:42.71 (36.58)
        5:19.05 (36.34)     5:55.11 (36.06)                                        
 -- Murphy, Morgan            JR SCRANTON             6:18.25   X6:04.79        
                  31.66     1:06.92 (35.26)     1:43.68 (36.76)     2:21.35 (37.67)
        2:59.00 (37.65)     3:36.71 (37.71)     4:13.76 (37.05)     4:51.78 (38.02)
        5:29.35 (37.57)     6:04.79 (35.44)                                        
 -- Daly, Caitlin             SO SUSQ                 6:43.94   X6:33.39        
                  34.50     1:12.94 (38.44)     1:52.66 (39.72)     2:32.21 (39.55)
        3:11.78 (39.57)     3:52.11 (40.33)     4:32.58 (40.47)     5:14.22 (41.64)
        5:54.88 (40.66)     6:33.39 (38.51)                                        
 -- Degnan, Kathryn           FR CATHOLIC UA          5:44.42       XDFS        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:38.44   2/13/2015 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
        CONF: # 4:35.83   2/17/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3: & 4:18.35   3/15/2017 Arthur Conover, KENYON                     
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:33.75  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verby, James        SO CATHOLIC UA          4:49.76    4:39.98         20  
                  25.46       53.07 (27.61)     1:21.25 (28.18)     1:49.69 (28.44)
        2:18.01 (28.32)     2:46.43 (28.42)     3:14.87 (28.44)     3:43.30 (28.43)
        4:11.91 (28.61)     4:39.98 (28.07)                                        
  2 Cannilla, John      SO SCRANTON             4:47.11    4:46.56         17  
                  25.67       53.46 (27.79)     1:21.99 (28.53)     1:50.94 (28.95)
        2:20.25 (29.31)     2:50.06 (29.81)     3:19.58 (29.52)     3:49.46 (29.88)
        4:19.11 (29.65)     4:46.56 (27.45)                                        
  3 Henry, Luke         SO SUSQ                 4:48.71    4:46.59         16  
                  26.24       54.28 (28.04)     1:22.99 (28.71)     1:52.24 (29.25)
        2:22.16 (29.92)     2:52.03 (29.87)     3:21.91 (29.88)     3:52.11 (30.20)
        4:20.32 (28.21)     4:46.59 (26.27)                                        
  4 Heese, Brandon      SO SUSQ                 4:51.44    4:49.44         15  
                  25.93       54.26 (28.33)     1:23.24 (28.98)     1:52.71 (29.47)
        2:22.37 (29.66)     2:52.31 (29.94)     3:22.47 (30.16)     3:51.99 (29.52)
        4:21.23 (29.24)     4:49.44 (28.21)                                        
  5 Roberts, Josh       FR DREW                 4:51.09    4:49.90         14  
                  25.39       53.69 (28.30)     1:22.56 (28.87)     1:51.74 (29.18)
        2:21.35 (29.61)     2:51.03 (29.68)     3:21.25 (30.22)     3:51.26 (30.01)
        4:20.67 (29.41)     4:49.90 (29.23)                                        
  6 Kelly, Owen         SO SUSQ                 4:49.30    4:50.26         13  
                  26.85       55.58 (28.73)     1:24.62 (29.04)     1:54.12 (29.50)
        2:23.59 (29.47)     2:53.40 (29.81)     3:23.11 (29.71)     3:53.13 (30.02)
        4:22.10 (28.97)     4:50.26 (28.16)                                        
  7 Brown, Lenny        FR CATHOLIC UA          4:49.91    4:52.68         12  
                  25.62       53.91 (28.29)     1:23.10 (29.19)     1:52.81 (29.71)
        2:22.59 (29.78)     2:52.87 (30.28)     3:23.18 (30.31)     3:53.59 (30.41)
        4:23.42 (29.83)     4:52.68 (29.26)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Luke     JR CATHOLIC UA          4:52.83    4:56.68         11  
                  26.17       54.63 (28.46)     1:23.79 (29.16)     1:53.40 (29.61)
        2:23.48 (30.08)     2:53.84 (30.36)     3:24.30 (30.46)     3:54.88 (30.58)
        4:26.05 (31.17)     4:56.68 (30.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Morgan, Evan        FR SCRANTON             4:52.92    4:50.24          9  
                  26.38       55.46 (29.08)     1:25.28 (29.82)     1:55.12 (29.84)
        2:24.29 (29.17)     2:53.84 (29.55)     3:23.42 (29.58)     3:52.75 (29.33)
        4:21.74 (28.99)     4:50.24 (28.50)                                        
 10 Hicks, Sam          SR CATHOLIC UA          4:56.17    4:52.69          7  
                  25.88       54.80 (28.92)     1:24.40 (29.60)     1:54.21 (29.81)
        2:24.17 (29.96)     2:54.11 (29.94)     3:24.10 (29.99)     3:54.03 (29.93)
        4:23.69 (29.66)     4:52.69 (29.00)                                        
 11 Sannibale, Alexand  SO DREW                 4:53.67    4:53.70          6  
                  25.84       54.26 (28.42)     1:23.40 (29.14)     1:53.66 (30.26)
        2:23.59 (29.93)     2:53.82 (30.23)     3:23.68 (29.86)     3:53.36 (29.68)
        4:22.79 (29.43)     4:53.70 (30.91)                                        
 12 Pilkington, Garret  JR DREW                 4:56.57    4:54.20          5  
                  26.00       54.69 (28.69)     1:24.15 (29.46)     1:53.83 (29.68)
        2:23.81 (29.98)     2:53.92 (30.11)     3:24.20 (30.28)     3:54.59 (30.39)
        4:24.85 (30.26)     4:54.20 (29.35)                                        
 13 Nathan, Ryan        SR SUSQ                 4:54.52    4:54.62          4  
                  26.09       55.20 (29.11)     1:24.87 (29.67)     1:54.74 (29.87)
        2:24.48 (29.74)     2:54.54 (30.06)     3:24.71 (30.17)     3:54.89 (30.18)
        4:25.03 (30.14)     4:54.62 (29.59)                                        
 14 Mona, Hunter        FR JUNIATA              4:54.91    4:55.64          3  
                  26.81       56.25 (29.44)     1:25.96 (29.71)     1:56.05 (30.09)
        2:25.89 (29.84)     2:55.94 (30.05)     3:26.01 (30.07)     3:56.34 (30.33)
        4:26.60 (30.26)     4:55.64 (29.04)                                        
 15 Niness, Carter      FR SUSQ                 5:01.95    5:01.69          2  
                  26.52       55.82 (29.30)     1:26.07 (30.25)     1:56.83 (30.76)
        2:27.71 (30.88)     2:58.75 (31.04)     3:30.16 (31.41)     4:01.57 (31.41)
        4:32.11 (30.54)     5:01.69 (29.58)                                        
 16 Muenkel, Daniel     SR SCRANTON             5:00.15    5:02.83          1  
                  27.47       57.27 (29.80)     1:27.60 (30.33)     1:58.81 (31.21)
        2:29.98 (31.17)     3:00.76 (30.78)     3:31.55 (30.79)     4:02.07 (30.52)
        4:32.58 (30.51)     5:02.83 (30.25)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:38.44   2/13/2015 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
        CONF: # 4:35.83   2/17/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3: & 4:18.35   3/15/2017 Arthur Conover, KENYON                     
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:33.75  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannilla, John            SO SCRANTON             5:07.42    4:47.11 q      
                  25.76       53.72 (27.96)     1:22.78 (29.06)     1:52.14 (29.36)
        2:21.62 (29.48)     2:50.80 (29.18)     3:20.16 (29.36)     3:49.48 (29.32)
        4:18.91 (29.43)     4:47.11 (28.20)                                        
  2 Henry, Luke               SO SUSQ                 5:02.18    4:48.71 q      
                  26.01       54.44 (28.43)     1:23.24 (28.80)     1:52.94 (29.70)
        2:22.63 (29.69)     2:52.89 (30.26)     3:23.12 (30.23)     3:53.39 (30.27)
        4:22.10 (28.71)     4:48.71 (26.61)                                        
  3 Kelly, Owen               SO SUSQ                 4:59.68    4:49.30 q      
                  26.63       55.19 (28.56)     1:24.44 (29.25)     1:54.13 (29.69)
        2:23.87 (29.74)     2:53.76 (29.89)     3:23.54 (29.78)     3:53.11 (29.57)
        4:21.94 (28.83)     4:49.30 (27.36)                                        
  4 Verby, James              SO CATHOLIC UA          4:59.46    4:49.76 q      
                  25.62       53.74 (28.12)     1:22.73 (28.99)     1:52.12 (29.39)
        2:22.05 (29.93)     2:51.94 (29.89)     3:21.42 (29.48)     3:51.12 (29.70)
        4:21.12 (30.00)     4:49.76 (28.64)                                        
  5 Brown, Lenny              FR CATHOLIC UA          5:10.05    4:49.91 q      
                  25.49       53.58 (28.09)     1:22.55 (28.97)     1:51.63 (29.08)
        2:21.09 (29.46)     2:50.81 (29.72)     3:20.38 (29.57)     3:50.51 (30.13)
        4:20.43 (29.92)     4:49.91 (29.48)                                        
  6 Roberts, Josh             FR DREW                 4:50.17    4:51.09 q      
                  25.24       53.39 (28.15)     1:22.57 (29.18)     1:52.19 (29.62)
        2:22.04 (29.85)     2:51.49 (29.45)     3:21.05 (29.56)     3:50.99 (29.94)
        4:21.50 (30.51)     4:51.09 (29.59)                                        
  7 Heese, Brandon            SO SUSQ                 5:06.49    4:51.44 q      
                  25.62       53.89 (28.27)     1:22.81 (28.92)     1:52.44 (29.63)
        2:22.61 (30.17)     2:52.76 (30.15)     3:22.99 (30.23)     3:53.27 (30.28)
        4:23.09 (29.82)     4:51.44 (28.35)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Luke           JR CATHOLIC UA          4:56.29    4:52.83 q      
                  26.33       54.69 (28.36)     1:23.83 (29.14)     1:53.74 (29.91)
        2:23.88 (30.14)     2:53.83 (29.95)     3:23.86 (30.03)     3:54.27 (30.41)
        4:23.87 (29.60)     4:52.83 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan, Evan              FR SCRANTON             5:02.60    4:52.92 q      
                  26.82       56.30 (29.48)     1:26.17 (29.87)     1:56.10 (29.93)
        2:25.70 (29.60)     2:55.24 (29.54)     3:24.79 (29.55)     3:54.21 (29.42)
        4:24.04 (29.83)     4:52.92 (28.88)                                        
 10 Sannibale, Alexandre      SO DREW                 4:53.75    4:53.67 q      
                  25.48       53.87 (28.39)     1:22.66 (28.79)     1:52.43 (29.77)
        2:21.92 (29.49)     2:52.43 (30.51)     3:22.60 (30.17)     3:53.13 (30.53)
        4:22.12 (28.99)     4:53.67 (31.55)                                        
 11 Nathan, Ryan              SR SUSQ                 4:58.43    4:54.52 q      
                  26.27       55.19 (28.92)     1:24.56 (29.37)     1:55.02 (30.46)
        2:25.04 (30.02)     2:55.08 (30.04)     3:25.15 (30.07)     3:54.98 (29.83)
        4:24.87 (29.89)     4:54.52 (29.65)                                        
 12 Mona, Hunter              FR JUNIATA              5:01.77    4:54.91 q      
                  26.05       54.71 (28.66)     1:23.83 (29.12)     1:53.34 (29.51)
        2:23.26 (29.92)     2:53.55 (30.29)     3:23.85 (30.30)     3:54.63 (30.78)
        4:25.23 (30.60)     4:54.91 (29.68)                                        
 13 Hicks, Sam                SR CATHOLIC UA          4:55.81    4:56.17 q      
                  25.43       53.74 (28.31)     1:22.74 (29.00)     1:52.51 (29.77)
        2:22.62 (30.11)     2:52.74 (30.12)     3:23.34 (30.60)     3:54.09 (30.75)
        4:25.19 (31.10)     4:56.17 (30.98)                                        
 14 Pilkington, Garrett       JR DREW                 4:53.73    4:56.57 q      
                  25.77       54.25 (28.48)     1:23.90 (29.65)     1:53.86 (29.96)
        2:24.32 (30.46)     2:54.82 (30.50)     3:25.49 (30.67)     3:56.00 (30.51)
        4:26.52 (30.52)     4:56.57 (30.05)                                        
 15 Muenkel, Daniel           SR SCRANTON             5:12.97    5:00.15 q      
                  26.91       56.08 (29.17)     1:25.99 (29.91)     1:56.19 (30.20)
        2:26.10 (29.91)     2:55.86 (29.76)     3:26.04 (30.18)     3:56.64 (30.60)
        4:28.30 (31.66)     5:00.15 (31.85)                                        
 16 Niness, Carter            FR SUSQ                 5:08.75    5:01.95 q      
                  26.48       56.07 (29.59)     1:26.41 (30.34)     1:57.11 (30.70)
        2:27.90 (30.79)     2:58.94 (31.04)     3:30.23 (31.29)     4:01.51 (31.28)
        4:32.59 (31.08)     5:01.95 (29.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smerlick, Michael         SO SUSQ                 5:11.14    5:04.11        
                  25.95       54.33 (28.38)     1:24.32 (29.99)     1:54.76 (30.44)
        2:25.73 (30.97)     2:57.13 (31.40)     3:29.12 (31.99)     4:01.59 (32.47)
        4:32.62 (31.03)     5:04.11 (31.49)                                        
 18 Dolaway, Austin           SO ELIZABETHTOWN        5:15.76    5:07.65        
                  27.07       56.84 (29.77)     1:27.11 (30.27)     1:57.71 (30.60)
        2:29.03 (31.32)     3:00.47 (31.44)     3:32.43 (31.96)     4:05.65 (33.22)
        4:38.55 (32.90)     5:07.65 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patterson, Alex           FR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:28.44    5:12.04        
                  27.25       56.66 (29.41)     1:27.41 (30.75)     1:58.25 (30.84)
        2:29.70 (31.45)     3:02.37 (32.67)     3:34.98 (32.61)     4:08.12 (33.14)
        4:41.00 (32.88)     5:12.04 (31.04)                                        
 20 Tobler, Nathan            FR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:17.76    5:18.05        
                  27.38       57.15 (29.77)     1:27.58 (30.43)     1:59.61 (32.03)
        2:32.28 (32.67)     3:05.48 (33.20)     3:38.81 (33.33)     4:12.71 (33.90)
        4:46.38 (33.67)     5:18.05 (31.67)                                        
 21 Marcinkowski, Walter      SO MARYWOOD             5:30.36    5:19.51        
                  28.69     1:00.23 (31.54)     1:32.56 (32.33)     2:05.39 (32.83)
        2:37.81 (32.42)     3:10.37 (32.56)     3:43.18 (32.81)     4:15.88 (32.70)
        4:47.78 (31.90)     5:19.51 (31.73)                                        
 22 Smith-Staub, Gavin        SO MARYWOOD             5:47.61    5:25.19        
                  28.12       59.47 (31.35)     1:32.17 (32.70)     2:04.74 (32.57)
        2:37.96 (33.22)     3:11.18 (33.22)     3:44.96 (33.78)     4:18.72 (33.76)
        4:52.37 (33.65)     5:25.19 (32.82)                                        
 23 DiLeo, Connor             SO ELIZABETHTOWN        5:38.53    5:30.38        
                  28.39       59.80 (31.41)     1:32.45 (32.65)     2:05.03 (32.58)
        2:38.79 (33.76)     3:12.96 (34.17)     3:47.80 (34.84)     4:22.49 (34.69)
        4:57.18 (34.69)     5:30.38 (33.20)                                        
 24 Costello, Zack            SR MARYWOOD             5:45.79    5:30.64        
                  28.61       59.68 (31.07)     1:32.46 (32.78)     2:05.96 (33.50)
        2:39.53 (33.57)     3:13.67 (34.14)     3:48.37 (34.70)     4:23.31 (34.94)
        4:57.49 (34.18)     5:30.64 (33.15)                                        
 25 Kunstbeck, Dima           FR JUNIATA              5:36.37    5:35.84        
                  27.53       57.76 (30.23)     1:28.90 (31.14)     2:01.21 (32.31)
        2:34.56 (33.35)     3:09.34 (34.78)     3:45.50 (36.16)     4:22.14 (36.64)
        4:59.71 (37.57)     5:35.84 (36.13)                                        
 26 Hoch, Jackson             SO JUNIATA              5:58.63    5:43.41        
                  29.39     1:01.59 (32.20)     1:34.37 (32.78)     2:07.43 (33.06)
        2:41.20 (33.77)     3:15.73 (34.53)     3:52.11 (36.38)     4:29.04 (36.93)
        5:06.76 (37.72)     5:43.41 (36.65)                                        
 27 Shannon, Daniel           SO MARYWOOD             6:13.16    6:04.41        
                  32.24     1:08.17 (35.93)     1:45.06 (36.89)     2:21.94 (36.88)
        2:59.00 (37.06)     3:36.86 (37.86)     4:13.87 (37.01)     4:51.69 (37.82)
        5:28.64 (36.95)     6:04.41 (35.77)                                        
 -- Mount, Jake               JR SUSQ                 5:53.04   X5:47.52        
                  28.85     1:00.80 (31.95)     1:34.99 (34.19)     2:10.34 (35.35)
        2:45.91 (35.57)     3:22.46 (36.55)     3:59.31 (36.85)     4:36.85 (37.54)
        5:13.09 (36.24)     5:47.52 (34.43)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:07.17   2/16/2018 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                     
        CONF: # 2:07.17   2/16/2018 Lauren Byrne, Sranton                      
     NCAA-D3: & 1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                2:00.48  D3A
                2:06.56  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Byrne, Lauren       SO SCRANTON             2:07.64    2:06.41@D3B     20  
                  26.68       58.34 (31.66)     1:36.90 (38.56)     2:06.41 (29.51)
  2 Mason, Claire       SR SCRANTON             2:13.03    2:12.65         17  
                  28.72     1:02.67 (33.95)     1:41.76 (39.09)     2:12.65 (30.89)
  3 Jefferson, Katie    JR DREW                 2:13.30    2:13.08         16  
                  28.54     1:01.36 (32.82)     1:42.87 (41.51)     2:13.08 (30.21)
  4 Boyle, Cagney       FR CATHOLIC UA          2:15.47    2:13.48         15  
                  29.61     1:01.29 (31.68)     1:41.14 (39.85)     2:13.48 (32.34)
  5 Cushman, Stephanie  JR DREW                 2:13.78    2:13.51         14  
                  27.96       59.91 (31.95)     1:40.63 (40.72)     2:13.51 (32.88)
  6 Weems, Tori         SO SUSQ                 2:13.60    2:15.32         13  
                  28.87     1:02.76 (33.89)     1:44.96 (42.20)     2:15.32 (30.36)
  7 Harper, Jenna       JR SCRANTON             2:16.06    2:15.43         12  
                  28.63     1:04.18 (35.55)     1:43.32 (39.14)     2:15.43 (32.11)
  8 Randolph, Julia     SR MARYWOOD             2:16.60    2:18.57         11  
                  29.82     1:05.13 (35.31)     1:45.95 (40.82)     2:18.57 (32.62)
B - Final
  9 Fravel, Olivia      SO SUSQ                 2:19.70    2:11.72          9  
                  27.66     1:02.44 (34.78)     1:40.46 (38.02)     2:11.72 (31.26)
 10 Donnellan, Molly    SO CATHOLIC UA          2:16.75    2:16.68          7  
                  28.20     1:03.13 (34.93)     1:43.62 (40.49)     2:16.68 (33.06)
 11 Walsh, Colleen      JR SUSQ                 2:18.49    2:16.82          6  
                  29.64     1:04.34 (34.70)     1:44.46 (40.12)     2:16.82 (32.36)
 12 Smith, Grace        SO CATHOLIC UA          2:18.65    2:17.21          5  
                  28.54     1:03.61 (35.07)     1:44.68 (41.07)     2:17.21 (32.53)
 13 Boes, Brooke        SO SUSQ                 2:17.36    2:17.38          4  
                  30.77     1:05.62 (34.85)     1:45.75 (40.13)     2:17.38 (31.63)
 14 Neggia, Suze        SR SCRANTON             2:18.68    2:18.72          3  
                  30.12     1:03.73 (33.61)     1:45.15 (41.42)     2:18.72 (33.57)
 15 Dettelback, Tabith  FR JUNIATA              2:20.41    2:20.16          2  
                  30.49     1:04.68 (34.19)     1:45.36 (40.68)     2:20.16 (34.80)
 16 Noccioli, Ally      SO CATHOLIC UA          2:20.78    2:22.54          1  
                  29.78     1:05.22 (35.44)     1:47.31 (42.09)     2:22.54 (35.23)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:07.17   2/16/2018 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                     
        CONF: # 2:07.17   2/16/2018 Lauren Byrne, Sranton                      
     NCAA-D3: & 1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                2:00.48  D3A
                2:06.56  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Lauren             SO SCRANTON             2:10.04    2:07.64 q      
                  27.12       58.77 (31.65)     1:37.22 (38.45)     2:07.64 (30.42)
  2 Mason, Claire             SR SCRANTON             2:15.94    2:13.03 q      
                  28.64     1:02.62 (33.98)     1:41.08 (38.46)     2:13.03 (31.95)
  3 Jefferson, Katie          JR DREW                 2:20.25    2:13.30 q      
                  28.23     1:01.14 (32.91)     1:41.36 (40.22)     2:13.30 (31.94)
  4 Weems, Tori               SO SUSQ                 2:18.01    2:13.60 q      
                  28.27     1:01.84 (33.57)     1:43.57 (41.73)     2:13.60 (30.03)
  5 Cushman, Stephanie        JR DREW                 2:14.50    2:13.78 q      
                  27.97       59.52 (31.55)     1:40.62 (41.10)     2:13.78 (33.16)
  6 Boyle, Cagney             FR CATHOLIC UA          2:15.22    2:15.47 q      
                  30.08     1:02.27 (32.19)     1:42.63 (40.36)     2:15.47 (32.84)
  7 Harper, Jenna             JR SCRANTON             2:21.13    2:16.06 q      
                  28.80     1:05.22 (36.42)     1:44.46 (39.24)     2:16.06 (31.60)
  8 Randolph, Julia           SR MARYWOOD             2:19.00    2:16.60 q      
                  29.59     1:04.38 (34.79)     1:44.49 (40.11)     2:16.60 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donnellan, Molly          SO CATHOLIC UA          2:20.23    2:16.75 q      
                  28.43     1:03.04 (34.61)     1:43.37 (40.33)     2:16.75 (33.38)
 10 Boes, Brooke              SO SUSQ                 2:19.64    2:17.36 q      
                  30.32     1:05.07 (34.75)     1:44.96 (39.89)     2:17.36 (32.40)
 11 Walsh, Colleen            JR SUSQ                 2:18.48    2:18.49 q      
                  29.48     1:04.60 (35.12)     1:45.19 (40.59)     2:18.49 (33.30)
 12 Smith, Grace              SO CATHOLIC UA          2:22.46    2:18.65 q      
                  28.02     1:03.13 (35.11)     1:44.89 (41.76)     2:18.65 (33.76)
 13 Neggia, Suze              SR SCRANTON             2:23.69    2:18.68 q      
                  29.31     1:02.67 (33.36)     1:44.71 (42.04)     2:18.68 (33.97)
 14 Fravel, Olivia            SO SUSQ                 2:14.16    2:19.70 q      
                  27.49     1:03.79 (36.30)     1:44.23 (40.44)     2:19.70 (35.47)
 15 Dettelback, Tabitha       FR JUNIATA              2:25.09    2:20.41 q      
                  30.39     1:04.66 (34.27)     1:46.62 (41.96)     2:20.41 (33.79)
 16 Noccioli, Ally            SO CATHOLIC UA          2:21.34    2:20.78 q      
                  29.82     1:04.77 (34.95)     1:45.93 (41.16)     2:20.78 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanidad, Cassie           FR JUNIATA              2:25.01    2:22.28        
                  29.89     1:07.27 (37.38)     1:47.36 (40.09)     2:22.28 (34.92)
 18 Roach, Bridget            FR CATHOLIC UA          2:22.14    2:23.02        
                  29.70     1:04.26 (34.56)     1:48.43 (44.17)     2:23.02 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Welch, Cate               JR SUSQ                 2:22.64    2:23.39        
                  31.26     1:06.64 (35.38)     1:50.03 (43.39)     2:23.39 (33.36)
 20 King, Caelyn              FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:38.06    2:26.44        
                  30.63     1:08.80 (38.17)     1:52.97 (44.17)     2:26.44 (33.47)
 21 Circus, Kate              JR DREW                 2:27.93    2:26.80        
                  30.61     1:07.57 (36.96)     1:50.98 (43.41)     2:26.80 (35.82)
 22 Duckworth, Seychelle      SR MARYWOOD             2:32.81    2:28.43        
                  31.63     1:08.69 (37.06)     1:54.11 (45.42)     2:28.43 (34.32)
 23 Proud, Chara              FR DREW                 2:29.74    2:29.54        
                  33.87     1:12.15 (38.28)     1:54.57 (42.42)     2:29.54 (34.97)
 24 Helt, Sarah               JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:34.34    2:32.65        
                  33.51     1:11.29 (37.78)     1:57.58 (46.29)     2:32.65 (35.07)
 25 Brown, Zoe                SR GOUCHER              2:44.58    2:34.11        
                  32.34     1:12.13 (39.79)     1:57.69 (45.56)     2:34.11 (36.42)
 26 Hill, Caroline            SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:36.51    2:34.42        
                  32.45     1:13.96 (41.51)     2:00.09 (46.13)     2:34.42 (34.33)
 27 Mehring, Abigail          SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:35.29    2:37.29        
                  33.20     1:10.81 (37.61)     1:59.00 (48.19)     2:37.29 (38.29)
 28 Epworth, Samantha         SR GOUCHER              3:07.03    2:53.21        
                  34.39     1:16.10 (41.71)     2:10.71 (54.61)     2:53.21 (42.50)
 -- Rogers, Pippa             SR CATHOLIC UA          2:26.19         X         
 -- Caucino, Tara             FR SUSQ                 2:25.10   X2:21.52        
                  30.94     1:08.84 (37.90)     1:47.76 (38.92)     2:21.52 (33.76)
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie        FR SCRANTON             2:27.28   X2:23.81        
                  29.95     1:07.28 (37.33)     1:50.78 (43.50)     2:23.81 (33.03)
 -- McGraw, Caroline          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:26.77   X2:26.94        
                  31.12     1:08.55 (37.43)     1:50.87 (42.32)     2:26.94 (36.07)
 -- Kitchen, Julia            SR SCRANTON             2:35.17   X2:33.51        
                  33.32     1:12.34 (39.02)     1:56.68 (44.34)     2:33.51 (36.83)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:48.30   2/13/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: # 1:48.13   3/18/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3: & 1:44.18   3/15/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:51.75  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCarthy, Gregory   SO CATHOLIC UA          1:55.74    1:51.93         20  
                  24.73       52.86 (28.13)     1:24.75 (31.89)     1:51.93 (27.18)
  2 Ma, Michael         JR DREW                 1:55.52    1:53.59         17  
                  24.25       52.67 (28.42)     1:25.96 (33.29)     1:53.59 (27.63)
  3 Taylor, Daniel      FR CATHOLIC UA          1:57.48    1:54.75         16  
                  24.75       53.87 (29.12)     1:27.34 (33.47)     1:54.75 (27.41)
  4 Jay, Kevin          JR CATHOLIC UA          1:55.39    1:55.09         15  
                  24.69       54.26 (29.57)     1:27.97 (33.71)     1:55.09 (27.12)
  5 Mills, Matt         SO SCRANTON             1:58.31    1:56.22         14  
                  24.91       54.48 (29.57)     1:28.17 (33.69)     1:56.22 (28.05)
  6 Towse, Jr, Eric     FR SUSQ                 1:59.00    1:56.32         13  
                  26.05       54.08 (28.03)     1:29.05 (34.97)     1:56.32 (27.27)
  7 Quigley, Timothy    JR SCRANTON             1:59.94    2:00.00         12  
                  24.29       56.89 (32.60)     1:31.17 (34.28)     2:00.00 (28.83)
  8 Whalen, Chris       SR SCRANTON             2:00.43    2:00.13         11  
                  24.51       54.49 (29.98)     1:31.17 (36.68)     2:00.13 (28.96)
B - Final
  9 Kreuscher, Kyle     SO CATHOLIC UA          2:04.90    1:59.81          9  
                  25.54       57.11 (31.57)     1:31.37 (34.26)     1:59.81 (28.44)
 10 Nowak, Patrick      FR DREW                 2:03.12    2:01.95          7  
                  25.71       56.85 (31.14)     1:31.76 (34.91)     2:01.95 (30.19)
 11 Marshall, Casey     JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:02.98    2:02.24          6  
                  24.98       56.04 (31.06)     1:33.39 (37.35)     2:02.24 (28.85)
 12 Sullivan, Shane     JR SUSQ                 2:04.57    2:04.12          5  
                  26.28       59.20 (32.92)     1:34.21 (35.01)     2:04.12 (29.91)
 13 Rizzuto, Ryan       SR SUSQ                 2:06.29    2:04.15          4  
                  25.63       57.58 (31.95)     1:35.76 (38.18)     2:04.15 (28.39)
 14 Dubinski, Nicholas  SO MARYWOOD             2:06.74    2:04.49          3  
                  27.52     1:00.41 (32.89)     1:34.93 (34.52)     2:04.49 (29.56)
 15 King, Ryan          FR SUSQ                 2:06.06    2:05.41          2  
                  27.12       57.14 (30.02)     1:35.78 (38.64)     2:05.41 (29.63)
 16 Gouronc, Guillaume  SR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:06.45    2:06.03          1  
                  26.33     1:00.08 (33.75)     1:35.98 (35.90)     2:06.03 (30.05)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:48.30   2/13/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: # 1:48.13   3/18/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3: & 1:44.18   3/15/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:51.75  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jay, Kevin                JR CATHOLIC UA          2:02.63    1:55.39 q      
                  25.30       54.55 (29.25)     1:28.60 (34.05)     1:55.39 (26.79)
  2 Ma, Michael               JR DREW                 1:56.46    1:55.52 q      
                  24.88       52.94 (28.06)     1:26.94 (34.00)     1:55.52 (28.58)
  3 McCarthy, Gregory         SO CATHOLIC UA          1:57.12    1:55.74 q      
                  25.24       53.41 (28.17)     1:27.33 (33.92)     1:55.74 (28.41)
  4 Taylor, Daniel            FR CATHOLIC UA          1:59.54    1:57.48 q      
                  25.10       55.44 (30.34)     1:29.43 (33.99)     1:57.48 (28.05)
  5 Mills, Matt               SO SCRANTON             1:57.12    1:58.31 q      
                  25.02       54.13 (29.11)     1:28.61 (34.48)     1:58.31 (29.70)
  6 Towse, Jr, Eric           FR SUSQ                 1:59.42    1:59.00 q      
                  26.10       54.65 (28.55)     1:30.61 (35.96)     1:59.00 (28.39)
  7 Quigley, Timothy          JR SCRANTON             2:02.55    1:59.94 q      
                  24.87       56.73 (31.86)     1:31.03 (34.30)     1:59.94 (28.91)
  8 Whalen, Chris             SR SCRANTON             2:06.91    2:00.43 q      
                  24.44       55.24 (30.80)     1:32.03 (36.79)     2:00.43 (28.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marshall, Casey           JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:06.44    2:02.98 q      
                  24.42       55.57 (31.15)     1:33.69 (38.12)     2:02.98 (29.29)
 10 Nowak, Patrick            FR DREW                 2:07.50    2:03.12 q      
                  25.78       57.33 (31.55)     1:32.42 (35.09)     2:03.12 (30.70)
 11 Sullivan, Shane           JR SUSQ                 2:09.19    2:04.57 q      
                  26.23       59.80 (33.57)     1:34.43 (34.63)     2:04.57 (30.14)
 12 Kreuscher, Kyle           SO CATHOLIC UA          2:08.70    2:04.90 q      
                  24.84       56.46 (31.62)     1:33.42 (36.96)     2:04.90 (31.48)
 13 King, Ryan                FR SUSQ                 2:13.31    2:06.06 q      
                  26.99       56.59 (29.60)     1:35.87 (39.28)     2:06.06 (30.19)
 14 Rizzuto, Ryan             SR SUSQ                 2:11.99    2:06.29 q      
                  25.30       57.40 (32.10)     1:36.74 (39.34)     2:06.29 (29.55)
 15 Gouronc, Guillaume        SR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:08.75    2:06.45 q      
                  25.76       59.16 (33.40)     1:35.48 (36.32)     2:06.45 (30.97)
 16 Dubinski, Nicholas        SO MARYWOOD             2:10.76    2:06.74 q      
                  27.45     1:00.41 (32.96)     1:35.82 (35.41)     2:06.74 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meade, Matthew            SO CATHOLIC UA          2:13.48    2:07.07        
                  26.02       59.71 (33.69)     1:37.37 (37.66)     2:07.07 (29.70)
 18 Sylvestri, Brian          JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:09.74    2:08.87        
                  26.46       58.90 (32.44)     1:39.61 (40.71)     2:08.87 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacConvery, Jacy          JR GOUCHER              2:17.57    2:09.33        
                  27.08     1:01.06 (33.98)     1:37.83 (36.77)     2:09.33 (31.50)
 20 Sterbens, J.D.            SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:22.01    2:20.55        
                  28.87     1:05.12 (36.25)     1:48.50 (43.38)     2:20.55 (32.05)
 -- Astin, Kipp               SO SUSQ                 2:15.79   X2:17.07        
                  30.54     1:04.90 (34.36)     1:44.99 (40.09)     2:17.07 (32.08)
 -- Dumais, Ryan              SR SCRANTON             2:40.30   X2:25.78        
                  29.64     1:06.01 (36.37)     1:51.87 (45.86)     2:25.78 (33.91)
 -- Chaffier, Michael         SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:30.61   X2:28.87        
                  29.78     1:11.37 (41.59)     1:53.65 (42.28)     2:28.87 (35.22)
 -- Kronski, Tanner           FR SUSQ                 2:11.95        DFS        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 23.75   2/16/2018 Katie Willis, Susquehanna                    
        CONF: # 23.75   2/16/2018 Katie Willis, Susquehanna                    
     NCAA-D3: & 22.66   2/14/2013 Kirsten Nitz, WHEATON (IL)                   
                22.73  D3A
                23.75  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willis, Katie       SR SUSQ                   24.18      23.72@D3B     20  
  2 Castano, Angie      FR CATHOLIC UA            24.79      24.25         17  
  3 Diehl, Amber        FR SCRANTON               24.73      24.66         16  
  4 Garcia Hynds, Mack  FR DREW                   24.68      24.68         15  
  5 Leibfreid, Megan    FR CATHOLIC UA            24.80      24.76         14  
  6 Beal, Caroline      SO CATHOLIC UA            24.99      24.90         13  
  7 Jackson, Ila        SR GOUCHER                25.09      25.14         12  
  8 Niness, Devon       SR SUSQ                   24.94      25.21         11  
B - Final
  9 Howlin, Liz         JR SCRANTON               25.14      25.08          9  
 10 Cole, Erika         SR ELIZABETHTOWN          25.40      25.18          7  
 11 Ilseman, Emma       SR SCRANTON               25.43      25.21          6  
 12 Zarlinski, Rachael  SR CATHOLIC UA            25.34      25.42          5  
 13 Palaski, Maggie     SR SUSQ                   25.60      25.62          4  
 14 Krotzer, Sabrina    FR SUSQ                   25.62      25.67          3  
 15 Everhart, Sydney    FR DREW                   25.45      25.69          2  
 -- Fulton, Lucy        SR SCRANTON               25.24         DQ        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 23.75   2/16/2018 Katie Willis, Susquehanna                    
        CONF: # 23.75   2/16/2018 Katie Willis, Susquehanna                    
     NCAA-D3: & 22.66   2/14/2013 Kirsten Nitz, WHEATON (IL)                   
                22.73  D3A
                23.75  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Katie             SR SUSQ                   24.13      24.18 q      
  2 Garcia Hynds, Mackenzie   FR DREW                   25.43      24.68 q      
  3 Diehl, Amber              FR SCRANTON               25.20      24.73 q      
  4 Castano, Angie            FR CATHOLIC UA            25.01      24.79 q      
  5 Leibfreid, Megan          FR CATHOLIC UA            25.21      24.80 q      
  6 Niness, Devon             SR SUSQ                   25.59      24.94 q      
  7 Beal, Caroline            SO CATHOLIC UA            25.29      24.99 q      
  8 Jackson, Ila              SR GOUCHER                26.33      25.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howlin, Liz               JR SCRANTON               25.68      25.14 q      
 10 Fulton, Lucy              SR SCRANTON               26.14      25.24 q      
 11 Zarlinski, Rachael        SR CATHOLIC UA            26.03      25.34 q      
 12 Cole, Erika               SR ELIZABETHTOWN          26.02      25.40 q      
 13 Ilseman, Emma             SR SCRANTON               26.25      25.43 q      
 14 Everhart, Sydney          FR DREW                   25.82      25.45 q      
 15 Palaski, Maggie           SR SUSQ                   26.32      25.60 q      
 16 Krotzer, Sabrina          FR SUSQ                   25.85      25.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swartz, Paige             FR SUSQ                   26.57      25.66        
 18 Morel, Eve                SO DREW                   26.02      25.99        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Errichetti, Cheryl        JR ELIZABETHTOWN          26.99      26.34        
 20 Damm, Jamie               FR GOUCHER                27.90      26.55        
 21 Civiello, Camilla         JR GOUCHER                28.41      26.60        
 22 Brubaker, Meghan          JR JUNIATA                29.33      26.97        
 23 Truter, Sam               SO MARYWOOD               27.46      27.01        
 24 Mojibian, Atena           FR MARYWOOD               28.25      27.20        
 25 Paulus, Courtney          JR MARYWOOD               28.25      27.89        
 26 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     SR MARYWOOD               28.97      27.92        
 27 Mastovich, Maiya          SR JUNIATA                29.57      28.36        
 28 Bobeck, Kaleigh           JR ELIZABETHTOWN          29.73      28.51        
 29 Chism, Maddie             JR GOUCHER                30.09      28.86        
 30 Bichler, Mikaela          FR GOUCHER                32.24      29.62        
 31 Chapman, Rachel           FR ELIZABETHTOWN          30.53      29.66        
 32 Jones, Briana             FR GOUCHER                32.16      30.27        
 33 Hayes, Makeyla            SO GOUCHER                40.29      31.73        
 34 Wells, Megan              FR GOUCHER                37.77      31.84        
 35 Healy, Sara               FR GOUCHER                34.85      33.32        
 -- Pace, Katie               SO SCRANTON               28.55         X         
 -- Murphy, Morgan            JR SCRANTON               28.81         X         
 -- Potter, Bailey            SR SCRANTON               26.88         X         
 -- McDonough, Aubrey         FR CATHOLIC UA            26.66     X25.64        
 -- Labich, Julia             SO CATHOLIC UA            25.95     X25.85        
 -- Morehouse, Rachel         SO SUSQ                   26.72     X26.11        
 -- O'Hara, Morgan            JR SUSQ                   27.84     X26.33        
 -- Finton, Hannah            JR SUSQ                   27.86     X26.41        
 -- Redoutey, Marie           SO CATHOLIC UA            35.90     X26.55        
 -- Van Lew, Kaitlin          SO CATHOLIC UA            27.23     X26.73        
 -- Earley, Emily             JR CATHOLIC UA            27.30     X26.84        
 -- Lee, Olivia               FR SUSQ                   27.28     X26.89        
 -- Dern, Elizabeth           FR SCRANTON               28.02     X27.08        
 -- Laccetti, Isabella        JR CATHOLIC UA            27.94     X27.39        
 -- Seeley-Hacker, Madeline   FR CATHOLIC UA            28.04     X27.40        
 -- Lewis, Caroline           FR SUSQ                   27.47     X27.46        
 -- Ruffo, Kayla              SO CATHOLIC UA            28.35     X27.69        
 -- Thompson, Rileigh         FR CATHOLIC UA            27.87     X27.73        
 -- McGoey, Shannon           FR SUSQ                   28.36     X28.00        
 -- Treese, Cassidy           FR SCRANTON               28.76     X28.52        
 -- McElhill, Mei Lin         JR SCRANTON               30.75     X30.09        
 -- Connor, Rebecca           FR SCRANTON               31.60     X31.74        
 -- Bronfeld, Rebecca         SR SCRANTON               33.97     X33.43        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
        CONF: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
     NCAA-D3: & 19.37   3/21/2018 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.66  D3A
                20.66  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahon, Matthew      SO CATHOLIC UA            21.23      20.96         20  
  2 Isaacs, George      JR CATHOLIC UA            21.80      20.98         17  
  3 Schriefer-Flores,   FR CATHOLIC UA            21.32      21.17         16  
  4 Orzolek, James      SR SUSQ                   21.05      21.26         15  
  5 Grove, David        JR SUSQ                   21.64      21.46         14  
  6 Mahoney, Jack       JR DREW                   21.48      21.48         13  
  7 Donnelly, Jack      SO SCRANTON               21.76      21.95         12  
  8 Zajdzinski, Jake    FR DREW                   21.94      22.10         11  
B - Final
  9 Burlingame, Blake   SR MARYWOOD               22.09      22.00          9  
 10 Macena, Matheus     SO DREW                   21.95      22.18          7  
 11 Penner, Jackson     FR GOUCHER                22.08      22.24          5.5
 11 Ramsthaler, Michae  SR SCRANTON               22.17      22.24          5.5
 13 Petrella, Nick      SR ELIZABETHTOWN          22.27      22.26          4  
 14 Rigione, Alexander  SR SCRANTON               22.37      22.36          3  
 15 Principe, Anthony   SO SUSQ                   22.16      22.41          2  
 16 Pecher, Alex        SO ELIZABETHTOWN          22.01      22.55          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
        CONF: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
     NCAA-D3: & 19.37   3/21/2018 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.66  D3A
                20.66  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orzolek, James            SR SUSQ                   21.78      21.05 q      
  2 Mahon, Matthew            SO CATHOLIC UA            22.08      21.23 q      
  3 Schriefer-Flores, Jeffre  FR CATHOLIC UA            21.71      21.32 q      
  4 Mahoney, Jack             JR DREW                   21.71      21.48 q      
  5 Grove, David              JR SUSQ                   22.56      21.64 q      
  6 Donnelly, Jack            SO SCRANTON               22.52      21.76 q      
  7 Isaacs, George            JR CATHOLIC UA            21.96      21.80 q      
  8 Zajdzinski, Jake          FR DREW                   21.91      21.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macena, Matheus           SO DREW                   22.06      21.95 q      
 10 Pecher, Alex              SO ELIZABETHTOWN          22.51      22.01 q      
 11 Penner, Jackson           FR GOUCHER                23.44      22.08 q      
 12 Burlingame, Blake         SR MARYWOOD               22.11      22.09 q      
 13 Principe, Anthony         SO SUSQ                   22.75      22.16 q      
 14 Ramsthaler, Michael       SR SCRANTON               23.52      22.17 q      
 15 Petrella, Nick            SR ELIZABETHTOWN          22.89      22.27 q      
 16 Rigione, Alexander        SR SCRANTON               24.15      22.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spicka, Gregory           JR SCRANTON               23.19      22.54        
 18 Winiarz, Brayan           SR SCRANTON               22.95      22.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Farley, Alexander         FR CATHOLIC UA            23.26      22.77        
 20 Hirshberg, Sam            SR ELIZABETHTOWN          23.02      22.88        
 21 Kuhn, Tommy               SR ELIZABETHTOWN          23.25      23.06        
 22 Casey, Connor             FR ELIZABETHTOWN          23.42      23.22        
 23 Lawrey, Dan               JR CATHOLIC UA            24.11      23.27        
 24 Walker, Evan              FR JUNIATA                24.44      23.44        
 25 Gang, Eli                 SR GOUCHER                24.54      23.54        
 26 Berger, Martin            SO JUNIATA                24.91      23.56        
 27 Freeburg, Ryan            FR GOUCHER                24.62      23.59        
 28 Montisano, Marcus         FR GOUCHER                26.14      24.37        
 29 Li, Shuli                 SR SCRANTON               25.84      24.80        
 30 McTighe, James            SR ELIZABETHTOWN          25.94      24.85        
 31 Postowski, Stas           JR SCRANTON               26.09      24.96        
 32 Ackerman, Andrew          SO GOUCHER                27.13      25.20        
 33 Lawrence, Connor          FR GOUCHER                28.14      25.60        
 34 Gerencser, Nich           FR JUNIATA                28.82      26.57        
 35 McDonald, Liam            FR GOUCHER                29.68      27.94        
 36 Swanson, Sean             FR GOUCHER                30.34      28.16        
 37 Serra, Cole               SO MARYWOOD               29.40      28.22        
 -- Budd, Kevin               SR CATHOLIC UA            23.60     X22.37        
 -- McManus, Conor            FR SUSQ                   23.30     X22.69        
 -- O'Brien, Caleb            SO CATHOLIC UA            23.82     X22.95        
 -- Marciano, Thomas          FR CATHOLIC UA            23.99     X22.97        
 -- Braziel, Alex             JR CATHOLIC UA            24.69     X23.38        
 -- Sundius, Matthew          SO SUSQ                   24.04     X23.50        
 -- Szymanski, Alexander      SO CATHOLIC UA            24.72     X23.56        
 -- Murray, Sean              SR SUSQ                   24.56     X23.93        
 -- Bartley, Christian        FR SUSQ                   24.25     X23.96        
 -- Weber, Ryan               SO ELIZABETHTOWN          25.70     X24.09        
 -- Kinnon, Ryan              SO CATHOLIC UA            25.88     X24.69        
 -- Kelly, James              FR CATHOLIC UA            27.87     X25.01        
 -- Walker, Brett             SO SUSQ                   22.33         DQ        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 395.45   2/17/2017 Jenny Stein, Drew                           
        CONF: # 444.55   12/5/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
     NCAA-D3: & 515.90   3/25/2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
                395.00  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clasby, Maia        FR MARYWOOD              282.90     290.30         20  
  2 White, Krista       SR SUSQ                  282.15     284.70         17  
  3 Morret, Mackenzie   SO SCRANTON              271.50     268.10         16  
  4 San Miguel, Isabel  SR SUSQ                  271.35     262.85         15  
  5 Albert-Deitch, Max  SO DREW                  240.25     241.85         14  
  6 Earley, Mackenzie   JR CATHOLIC UA           235.00     237.50         13  
  7 Weins, Kelly        JR SUSQ                  228.85     237.10         12  
  8 Gormley, Anne       JR SCRANTON              207.75     211.65         11  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 395.45   2/17/2017 Jenny Stein, Drew                           
        CONF: # 444.55   12/5/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
     NCAA-D3: & 515.90   3/25/2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
                395.00  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clasby, Maia              FR MARYWOOD                  NP     282.90 q      
  2 White, Krista             SR SUSQ                  216.10     282.15 q      
  3 Morret, Mackenzie         SO SCRANTON              182.45     271.50 q      
  4 San Miguel, Isabella      SR SUSQ                  168.86     271.35 q      
  5 Albert-Deitch, Maxxe      SO DREW                  182.03     240.25 q      
  6 Earley, Mackenzie         JR CATHOLIC UA           134.85     235.00 q      
  7 Weins, Kelly              JR SUSQ                  174.85     228.85 q      
  8 Gormley, Anne             JR SCRANTON              157.15     207.75 q      
  9 Cashin, Megan             SR DREW                  141.00     189.00        
 10 Berg, Rebecca             SO SCRANTON              128.50     186.45        
 11 O'Callaghan, Colleen      SO CATHOLIC UA           142.05     184.30        
 -- Ferris, Alex              SO SUSQ                   98.25    X128.50        
 -- Washington, Sophia        SO CATHOLIC UA            73.80         DQ        
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 595.20   2/12/2010 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: # 608.35   2/18/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
     NCAA-D3: & 645.70   2/12/2014 Connor Dignan, DENISON                      
                440.00  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diana, Michael      JR SCRANTON              307.15     334.15         20  
  2 Chester, Will       SO CATHOLIC UA           271.60     263.70         17  
  3 Fischer, Patrick    SO CATHOLIC UA           238.95     255.10         16  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 595.20   2/12/2010 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: # 608.35   2/18/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
     NCAA-D3: & 645.70   2/12/2014 Connor Dignan, DENISON                      
                440.00  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diana, Michael            JR SCRANTON              174.22     307.15 q      
  2 Chester, Will             SO CATHOLIC UA           126.40     271.60 q      
  3 Fischer, Patrick          SO CATHOLIC UA           111.45     238.95 q      
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:52.18   2/17/2017 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, J Butkus, A Weingarten, K Willis       
        CONF: # 3:52.18   2/17/2017 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, J Butkus, A Weingarten, K Willis       
     NCAA-D3: & 3:39.57   3/16/2017 Emory                                      
                         CHENG, KOWALSKY, SANCHEZ-AIZCORBE, MUIR           
                3:51.41  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:59.02    3:55.19         40  
     1) Shaffer, Megan JR               2) Fravel, Olivia SO              
     3) Palaski, Maggie SR              4) Willis, Katie SR               
                  29.32   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:31.24 (30.94)   2:06.26 (1:05.96)
        2:32.85 (26.59)     3:03.99 (57.73)     3:28.66 (24.67)     3:55.19 (51.20)
  2 UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                      4:04.92    3:56.51         34  
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate SO         2) Mason, Claire SR               
     3) Byrne, Lauren SO                4) Campo, Audrey SO               
                  28.57   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:31.44 (30.00)   2:06.17 (1:04.73)
        2:32.58 (26.41)     3:03.69 (57.52)     3:28.66 (24.97)     3:56.51 (52.82)
  3 DREW UNIVERSITY                             4:03.52    3:59.23         32  
     1) Cushman, Stephanie JR           2) Vishwanath, Malavika JR        
     3) Everhart, Sydney FR             4) Garcia Hynds, Mackenzie FR     
                  28.01       58.47 (58.47)     1:30.78 (32.31)   2:07.94 (1:09.47)
        2:34.79 (26.85)     3:05.61 (57.67)     3:30.90 (25.29)     3:59.23 (53.62)
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              4:07.42    4:03.69         30  
     1) Beal, Caroline SO               2) Donnellan, Molly SO            
     3) Castano, Angie FR               4) Zarlinski, Rachael SR          
                  28.44       59.50 (59.50)     1:31.73 (32.23)   2:08.91 (1:09.41)
        2:36.08 (27.17)     3:08.47 (59.56)     3:34.49 (26.02)     4:03.69 (55.22)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       4:27.00    4:15.65         28  
     1) Lingo, Sara JR                  2) Lasko, Maddie SR               
     3) Hill, Robin FR                  4) Cole, Erika SR                 
                  30.17   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:37.71 (35.69)   2:18.19 (1:16.17)
        2:47.85 (29.66)   3:20.09 (1:01.90)     3:46.44 (26.35)     4:15.65 (55.56)
  6 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             4:25.88    4:16.52         26  
     1) Dettelback, Tabitha FR          2) Sanidad, Cassie FR             
     3) Fontes, Alexandra SO            4) White, Kendra FR               
                  30.55   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:36.38 (32.46)   2:17.25 (1:13.33)
        2:43.94 (26.69)   3:17.32 (1:00.07)     3:45.39 (28.07)     4:16.52 (59.20)
  7 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         4:19.00    4:19.35         24  
     1) Randolph, Julia SR              2) Coyle, Mary Cate SR            
     3) Nardone, Mia SR                 4) Clasby, Maia FR                
                  31.86   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:38.92 (33.20)   2:18.21 (1:12.49)
        2:46.28 (28.07)   3:19.43 (1:01.22)     3:47.51 (28.08)     4:19.35 (59.92)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             4:38.67    4:26.05         22  
     1) Stewart, Hallie FR              2) Jackson, Ila SR                
     3) Shannon, Katie SO               4) Civiello, Camilla JR           
                  32.44   1:06.47 (1:06.47)     1:40.35 (33.88)   2:18.69 (1:12.22)
        2:50.00 (31.31)   3:28.59 (1:09.90)     3:55.60 (27.01)     4:26.05 (57.46)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:22.30   2/13/2015 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, W Kelsik, A Butt            
        CONF: # 3:22.30   2/13/2015 United States Merchant Marine              
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, W Kelsik, A Butt            
     NCAA-D3: & 3:10.51   3/16/2017 Emory                                      
                         ONO, WILSON, BAKER, SMITH                         
                3:21.21  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              3:36.37    3:27.37         40  
     1) McCarthy, Gregory SO            2) Taylor, Daniel FR              
     3) Jay, Kevin JR                   4) Mahon, Matthew SO              
                  25.39       52.67 (52.67)     1:19.84 (27.17)     1:50.96 (58.29)
        2:14.88 (23.92)     2:41.81 (50.85)     3:03.69 (21.88)     3:27.37 (45.56)
  2 UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                      3:36.39    3:27.72         34  
     1) Ramsthaler, Michael SR          2) Donnelly, Jack SO              
     3) Quigley, Timothy JR             4) Mills, Matt SO                 
                  26.03       54.16 (54.16)     1:20.36 (26.20)     1:50.76 (56.60)
        2:13.98 (23.22)     2:41.36 (50.60)     3:03.13 (21.77)     3:27.72 (46.36)
  3 DREW UNIVERSITY                             3:34.62    3:30.19         32  
     1) Macena, Matheus SO              2) Nowak, Patrick FR              
     3) Ma, Michael JR                  4) Mahoney, Jack JR               
                  25.65       53.23 (53.23)     1:20.75 (27.52)   1:53.98 (1:00.75)
        2:17.27 (23.29)     2:44.15 (50.17)     3:05.63 (21.48)     3:30.19 (46.04)
  4 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:36.12    3:31.13         30  
     1) Towse, Jr, Eric FR              2) Sullivan, Shane JR             
     3) Rizzuto, Ryan SR                4) Orzolek, James SR              
                  25.49       52.90 (52.90)     1:20.35 (27.45)     1:51.99 (59.09)
        2:16.48 (24.49)     2:44.89 (52.90)     3:06.74 (21.85)     3:31.13 (46.24)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       3:37.08    3:33.67         28  
     1) Pecher, Alex SO                 2) Gouronc, Guillaume SR          
     3) Marshall, Casey JR              4) Petrella, Nick SR              
                  25.51       53.93 (53.93)     1:21.66 (27.73)   1:54.05 (1:00.12)
        2:17.45 (23.40)     2:45.47 (51.42)     3:08.18 (22.71)     3:33.67 (48.20)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             4:06.06    3:51.80         26  
     1) Penner, Jackson FR              2) Freeburg, Ryan FR              
     3) MacConvery, Jacy JR             4) Gang, Eli SR                   
                  28.87       59.83 (59.83)     1:28.82 (28.99)   2:03.28 (1:03.45)
        2:29.63 (26.35)     3:00.08 (56.80)     3:24.54 (24.46)     3:51.80 (51.72)
  7 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         3:51.77    3:52.06         24  
     1) Lubarsky, Jared SR              2) Dubinski, Nicholas SO          
     3) Burlingame, Blake SR            4) Smith-Staub, Gavin SO          
                  29.11   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:27.40 (27.05)     1:58.76 (58.41)
        2:24.86 (26.10)     2:57.56 (58.80)     3:23.36 (25.80)     3:52.06 (54.50)
  8 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             4:14.40    3:57.08         22  
     1) Mona, Hunter FR                 2) Kunstbeck, Dima FR             
     3) Walker, Evan FR                 4) Berger, Martin SO              
                  28.92       59.26 (59.26)     1:30.74 (31.48)   2:07.13 (1:07.87)
        2:33.38 (26.25)     3:05.35 (58.22)     3:30.30 (24.95)     3:57.08 (51.73)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:33.81   2/13/2016 Kelsey Lessard, Susquehanna                
        CONF: # 4:33.52   12/3/2011 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
     NCAA-D3: & 4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:30.76  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Redoutey, Marie           SO CATHOLIC UA          5:31.72         X         
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie        FR SCRANTON             5:18.73         X         
 -- Rogers, Pippa             SR CATHOLIC UA          5:11.28         X         
 -- Caucino, Tara             FR SUSQ                 5:24.38         X         
 -- Deedrick, Mary            SR CATHOLIC UA          5:00.61         X         
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:57.59   2/17/2018 Gregory McCarthy, Catholic UA              
        CONF: # 3:57.59   2/17/2018 Gregory McCarthy, Catholic UA              
     NCAA-D3: & 3:46.62   3/19/2015 Harrison Curley, KENYON                    
                3:47.19  D3A
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Dumais, Ryan              SR SCRANTON             5:19.17         X         
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 56.78   2/18/2017 Ashlee Weingarten, Susquehanna               
        CONF: # 56.78   2/18/2017 Ashley Weingarten, Susquehanna               
     NCAA-D3: & 52.64   3/20/2013 Kirsten Nitz, WHEATON                        
                52.92  D3A
                56.78  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Laccetti, Isabella        JR CATHOLIC UA          1:17.22         X         
 -- Rogers, Pippa             SR CATHOLIC UA          1:06.67         X         
 -- Wren, Erin                FR SCRANTON             1:09.09         X         
 -- Ruzzi, Kat                SO SCRANTON             1:09.25         X         
 -- Ruffo, Kayla              SO CATHOLIC UA          1:08.60         X         
 -- Wetmore, Erin             JR SUSQ                 1:08.50         X         
 -- Lee, Olivia               FR SUSQ                 1:05.65         X         
 -- Salerno, Caroline         SR SUSQ                 1:07.34         X         
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie        FR SCRANTON             1:07.80         X         
 -- Van Lew, Kaitlin          SO CATHOLIC UA          1:04.77         X         
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 49.72   2/13/2016 Morgan Richter, Goucher                      
        CONF: # 49.48   3/19/2016 Morgan Richter, Goucher                      
     NCAA-D3: & 46.97   3/19/2015 Reed Dalton, WASHINGTON-STLOU                
                47.19  D3A
                49.44  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Weber, Ryan               SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:04.13         X         
 -- O'Brien, Caleb            SO CATHOLIC UA            59.54         X         
 -- Murray, Sean              SR SUSQ                 1:00.28         X         
 -- McManus, Conor            FR SUSQ                 1:00.10         X         
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:52.44   2/17/2018 Malavika Vishwanath, Drew                  
        CONF: # 1:51.95  11/30/2018 Malavika Vishwanath, Drew                  
     NCAA-D3: & 1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                1:47.34  D3A
                1:52.37  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Grumski, Kassi            JR CATHOLIC UA          2:06.77         X         
 -- Connor, Rebecca           FR SCRANTON             2:38.35         X         
 -- Farley, Kallie            SR CATHOLIC UA          2:07.28         X         
 -- Potter, Bailey            SR SCRANTON             2:18.30         X         
 -- Weir, Maddie              SO SCRANTON             2:18.40         X         
 -- Stewart, Aubree           FR SUSQ                 2:17.45         X         
 -- Morehouse, Rachel         SO SUSQ                 2:11.62         X         
 -- Degnan, Kathryn           FR CATHOLIC UA          2:05.54         X         
 -- Gallahan, Sarah           FR SUSQ                 2:12.70         X         
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: # 1:39.29   2/20/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3: & 1:36.42   3/16/2017 Evan Holder, J.HOPKINS                     
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:40.11  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Marciano, Thomas          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:02.49         X         
 -- Fitzgerald, Sean          JR SCRANTON             2:09.69         X         
 -- Bartley, Christian        FR SUSQ                 2:04.37         X         
 -- Budd, Kevin               SR CATHOLIC UA          1:58.03         X         
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:04.71   2/17/2018 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                     
        CONF: # 1:04.71   2/17/2018 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                     
     NCAA-D3: & 1:00.50   12/1/2017 KT Kustritz, DENISON                       
                1:01.13  D3A
                1:04.79  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- McDonough, Aubrey         FR CATHOLIC UA          1:12.75         X         
 -- McGraw, Caroline          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:16.36         X         
 -- McElhill, Mei Lin         JR SCRANTON             1:31.97         X         
 -- Treese, Cassidy           FR SCRANTON             1:20.51         X         
 -- Kitchen, Julia            SR SCRANTON             1:20.98         X         
 -- Walsh, Kaylee             SR SCRANTON             1:22.44         X         
 -- Redoutey, Marie           SO CATHOLIC UA          1:18.83         X         
 -- McGoey, Shannon           FR SUSQ                 1:14.63         X         
 -- Deedrick, Mary            SR CATHOLIC UA          1:19.84         X         
 -- Caucino, Tara             FR SUSQ                 1:14.44         X         
 -- Thompson, Rileigh         FR CATHOLIC UA          1:17.97         X         
 -- Bronfeld, Rebecca         SR SCRANTON             1:32.62         X         
 -- Seeley-Hacker, Madeline   FR CATHOLIC UA          1:18.61         X         
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
        CONF: # 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3: & 50.94   3/17/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                56.23  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Kelly, James              FR CATHOLIC UA          1:06.79         X         
 -- Szymanski, Alexander      SO CATHOLIC UA          1:15.28         X         
 -- Kinnon, Ryan              SO CATHOLIC UA          1:05.63         X         
 -- Astin, Kipp               SO SUSQ                 1:10.81         X         
 -- Mount, Jake               JR SUSQ                 1:17.56         X         
 -- Chaffier, Michael         SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:16.81         X         
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 57.91   2/13/2016 Tyler Wickesberg, USMMA                      
        CONF: # 57.91   2/13/2016 Tyler Wickesberg, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3: & 53.46   3/22/2013 Celia Oberholzer, KENYON                     
                54.12  D3A
                57.00  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Pace, Katie               SO SCRANTON             1:09.08         X         
 -- Dern, Elizabeth           FR SCRANTON             1:18.39         X         
 -- Weir, Maddie              SO SCRANTON             1:08.14         X         
 -- Ruzzi, Kat                SO SCRANTON             1:11.59         X         
 -- Murphy, Morgan            JR SCRANTON             1:19.59         X         
 -- Labich, Julia             SO CATHOLIC UA          1:10.13         X         
 -- Finton, Hannah            JR SUSQ                 1:09.93         X         
 -- O'Hara, Morgan            JR SUSQ                 1:11.27         X         
 -- Salerno, Caroline         SR SUSQ                 1:09.00         X         
 -- Lewis, Caroline           FR SUSQ                 1:09.03         X         
 -- Earley, Emily             JR CATHOLIC UA          1:04.50         X         
 -- Daly, Caitlin             SO SUSQ                 1:17.22         X         
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 48.69   2/14/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: # 48.12   3/18/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3: & 46.62   3/17/2017 Benjamin Lin, WILLIAMS                       
                47.27  D3A
                50.13  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Weber, Ryan               SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:07.29         X         
 -- Budd, Kevin               SR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.72         X         
 -- Fitzgerald, Sean          JR SCRANTON             1:13.88         X         
 -- Sundius, Matthew          SO SUSQ                 1:00.27         X         
 -- Braziel, Alex             JR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.30         X         
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:05.28   2/11/2011 Christie Savard, Susquehanna               
        CONF: # 2:04.22   12/4/2010 Christie Savard, Susquehanna               
     NCAA-D3: & 1:55.83   3/18/2017 Olivia Jackson, WILLIAMS                   
                1:55.94  D3A
                2:03.61  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- McGraw, Caroline          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:26.25         X         
 -- Pace, Katie               SO SCRANTON             2:28.56         X         
 -- Ruzzi, Kat                SO SCRANTON             2:26.55         X         
 -- Gallahan, Sarah           FR SUSQ                 2:35.94         X         
 -- Daly, Caitlin             SO SUSQ                 2:45.78         X         
 -- Earley, Emily             JR CATHOLIC UA          2:20.64         X         
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:45.84   2/15/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: # 1:44.08   3/18/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3: & 1:43.49   3/21/2015 Harrison Curley, KENYON                    
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:50.04  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Budd, Kevin               SR CATHOLIC UA          2:16.54         X         
 -- Braziel, Alex             JR CATHOLIC UA          2:16.24         X         
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 51.90   2/18/2018 Katie Willis, Susquehanna                    
        CONF: # 51.90   2/18/2018 Katie Willis, Susquehanna                    
     NCAA-D3: & 48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                        
                49.49  D3A
                51.78  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Connor, Rebecca           FR SCRANTON             1:14.16         X         
 -- Pace, Katie               SO SCRANTON             1:02.90         X         
 -- Dern, Elizabeth           FR SCRANTON             1:00.79         X         
 -- Bronfeld, Rebecca         SR SCRANTON             1:11.37         X         
 -- Weir, Maddie              SO SCRANTON               57.99         X         
 -- Murphy, Morgan            JR SCRANTON             1:03.27         X         
 -- Potter, Bailey            SR SCRANTON               58.55         X         
 -- Labich, Julia             SO CATHOLIC UA            58.66         X         
 -- Laccetti, Isabella        JR CATHOLIC UA          1:01.45         X         
 -- Lewis, Caroline           FR SUSQ                 1:00.83         X         
 -- Morehouse, Rachel         SO SUSQ                   59.09         X         
 -- Degnan, Kathryn           FR CATHOLIC UA            57.79         X         
 -- Finton, Hannah            JR SUSQ                   59.92         X         
 -- O'Hara, Morgan            JR SUSQ                   59.69         X         
 -- Seeley-Hacker, Madeline   FR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.09         X         
 -- Thompson, Rileigh         FR CATHOLIC UA          1:01.71         X         
 -- Farley, Kallie            SR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.13         X         
 -- Grumski, Kassi            JR CATHOLIC UA            57.46         X         
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 45.85   2/18/2018 Matthew Mahon, Catholic UA                   
        CONF: # 44.63   2/20/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3: & 42.98   3/24/2018 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                43.34  D3A
                45.33  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Szymanski, Alexander      SO CATHOLIC UA            54.76         X         
 -- Marciano, Thomas          FR CATHOLIC UA            52.66         X         
 -- Budd, Kevin               SR CATHOLIC UA            52.76         X         
 -- Fitzgerald, Sean          JR SCRANTON               57.98         X         
 -- O'Brien, Caleb            SO CATHOLIC UA            53.48         X         
 -- Sundius, Matthew          SO SUSQ                   55.10         X         
 -- Murray, Sean              SR SUSQ                   53.18         X         
 -- McManus, Conor            FR SUSQ                   51.13         X         
 -- Bartley, Christian        FR SUSQ                   55.28         X         
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:23.96   2/13/2009 Lisa Brooks, Catholic                      
        CONF: # 2:20.81   12/1/2018 Audrey Campo, Scranton                     
     NCAA-D3: & 2:12.20   2/20/2016 Samantha Semczyszyn, WIS-EAU CLAIR         
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- McDonough, Aubrey         FR CATHOLIC UA          2:40.58         X         
 -- McGraw, Caroline          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:50.47         X         
 -- Treese, Cassidy           FR SCRANTON             3:01.91         X         
 -- Kitchen, Julia            SR SCRANTON             2:56.78         X         
 -- Redoutey, Marie           SO CATHOLIC UA          2:49.71         X         
 -- McGoey, Shannon           FR SUSQ                 2:47.49         X         
 -- Caucino, Tara             FR SUSQ                 2:40.70         X         
 -- McElhill, Mei Lin         JR SCRANTON             3:09.92         X         
 -- Deedrick, Mary            SR CATHOLIC UA          2:43.04         X         
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:04.79   2/18/2018 Gregory McCarthy, Catholic UA              
        CONF: # 2:02.60   2/20/2015 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3: & 1:50.80   3/18/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Kelly, James              FR CATHOLIC UA          2:28.02         X         
 -- Chaffier, Michael         SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:50.08         X         
 -- Kinnon, Ryan              SO CATHOLIC UA          2:31.05         X         
 -- Mount, Jake               JR SUSQ                 2:50.44         X         
 -- Astin, Kipp               SO SUSQ                 2:31.64         X         
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:05.19   2/10/2013 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
        CONF: # 2:02.04   3/20/2013 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
     NCAA-D3: & 1:55.66   3/23/2012 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                  
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:05.85  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Rogers, Pippa             SR CATHOLIC UA          2:27.31         X         
 -- Van Lew, Kaitlin          SO CATHOLIC UA          2:24.52         X         
 -- Ruffo, Kayla              SO CATHOLIC UA          2:56.07         X         
 -- Wetmore, Erin             JR SUSQ                 2:35.22         X         
 -- Salerno, Caroline         SR SUSQ                 2:37.88         X         
 -- Lee, Olivia               FR SUSQ                 2:34.37         X         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 108                   
 
  1. Susquehanna University              224   2. The Catholic University of Ame      204
  3. University of Scranton              191   4. Drew University                     168
  5. Marywood University                 105   6. Elizabethtown College                70
  7. Goucher College                      60   8. Juniata College                      54
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 108                    
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame      276   2. University of Scranton            170.5
  3. Susquehanna University              169   4. Drew University                     142
  5. Elizabethtown College                68   6. Marywood University                  62
  7. Goucher College                    55.5   8. Juniata College                      47