Date Opponent Time Score Links
 
October
Fri. 14 American/George Washington 5:00 pm Unscored Meet
Sat. 15 at American with George Washington 12:00 pm/5:00 pm Unscored Meet
Fri. 28 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:00 pm Men: L, 107-98
Women: L, 132-73
Sat. 29 at Goucher * 1:00 pm Men: W, 123-82
Women: W, 115-78
 
November
Sat. 5 at Susquehanna * 2:00 pm Men: L, 146-115; Women: L, 164-98
Sat. 12 Salisbury 1:00 pm Men: W, 136-126; Women: W, 155-107
Sat. 19 Drew * 1:00 pm Men: W, 122-93; Women: W, 127-106
 
December
Fri. 2 Howard 6:00 pm Women: W, 141.5-107.5; Men: L, 145-116
Sat. 3 at Georgetown 1:00 pm Men: L, 125-69; Women: L, 124-73
 
January
Sat. 14 Scranton * 1:00 pm Men: L, 147-115; Women: L, 156-105
Sat. 21 at Marymount with Washington & Lee 1:00 pm Women: 0-2; Men: 1-1
Sat. 28 at Randolph-Macon 1:00 pm Men: L, 140-115; Women: L, 157-103
 
February
Fri. 10 vs. Landmark Conference Championship @ Marywood University 10:30 am Women: 4 of 8; Men: 4 of 7
  through February 12
Sat. 11 vs. Landmark Conference Championship @ Marywood University 10:30 a.m. Women: 4 of 8; Men: 4 of 7
  through February 12
Sun. 12 vs. Landmark Conference Championship @ Marywood University 10:30 a.m. Women: 4 of 8; Men: 4 of 7
 
October
Fri. 12 at American along with George Washington 5:00 pm Complete Results
Sat. 13 at American along with George Washington 12:00 pm/5:00 pm Complete Results
Fri. 26 at St. Mary's with Marymount 3:30 pm Men: 1-1; Women: 1-1
Sat. 27 at Goucher * 1:00 pm Men: W, 151-11; Women: W, 149-90
 
November
Sat. 3 Susquehanna * 2:00 pm Women: L, 141.5-114.5; Men: L, 132-130
Sun. 11 at Marywood * 1:00 pm Men: W, 115-88: Women: W, 117-84
Sat. 17 at Drew * 1:00 pm Men: W, 124-62; Women: W, 125-61
 
December
Sat. 8 at Georgetown along with Howard 1:00 pm Men: 0-2; Women: 0-2
 
January
Sat. 12 at Scranton * 1:00 pm Men: L, 155-102; Women: L, 159-100
Sat. 19 at Washington & Lee along with Marymount 1:00 pm Men: 1-1; Women: 0-2
Fri. 25 Mount St. Mary's 6:00 pm L, 130-75
  (women only)
Sat. 26 Randolph-Macon 1:00 pm Women: W, 147-110; Men: W, 141-117
 
February
Fri. 8 vs. Landmark Conference championship @ Marywood University 10:00 am Men: 4 of 7; Women - 7 of 8
Sat. 9 vs. Landmark Conference championship @ Marywood University 10:00 am Men: 5 of 7: Women: 3 of 8
Sun. 10 vs. Landmark Conference championship @ Marywood University 10:00 am Men: 5 of 7; Women: 3 of 8
 
October
Fri. 11 at American, Catholic, George Washington and Loyola #
Sat. 12 at American, Catholic, George Washington and Loyola #
Fri. 25 St. Mary's 4:00 pm
 
November
Sat. 2 at Salisbury 1:00 pm
  CUA No. 22 (M/W)
Sun. 3 Marywood * 11:00 am CUA 101, Marywood 104 (M) | CUA 125, Marywood 74 (W)
  CUA No. 22 (M/W)
Thu. 7 Howard 7:00 pm
Sat. 9 at Susquehanna * 2:00 pm CUA 132, Susquehanna 130 (M) | CUA 105, Susquehanna 157 (W)
Sat. 16 Drew * 1:00 pm CUA 136, Drew 55 (M) | CUA 116, Drew 81 (W)
Sat. 23 Goucher * 1:00 pm CUA 149, Goucher 108 (M) | CUA 145, Goucher 99 (M)
 
December
Fri. 6 at Randolph-Macon Invite
Sat. 7 at Randolph-Macon Invite Women (1st), Men (3rd)
 
January
Sat. 11 Scranton * 1:00 pm CUA 158, Scranton 104 (M) | CUA 140, Scranton 122 (W)
Sun. 12 vs. USMMA * @ Gallaudet (Washington, D.C.) 11:00 am CUA 79.5, USMMA 121.5 (M) | CUA 110, USMMA 81 (W)
Sat. 18 Washington & Lee with Marymount 1:00 pm
Sat. 25 at Randolph-Macon 1:00 pm CUA 114, R-MC 129 (M) | CUA 178.5, R-MC 83.5 (W)
 
February
Fri. 7 at Landmark Conference Championships *
  Marywood
Sat. 8 at Landmark Conference Championships *
  Marywood
Sun. 9 at Landmark Conference Championships * 3rd Place 540 pts. (W) | 3rd Place 573 pts. (M)
  Marywood
 
October
Fri. 10 at Loyola College 5:00 p.m.
  with George Washington and American
Sat. 11 at American 12:00 a.m./5:00 p.m.
  with George Washington and Loyola College
Sat. 18 at Mary Washington 1:00 p.m. W - L, 165.5-96.5 | M - L, 155-107
Sat. 25 Salisbury 1:00 p.m. W - W, 144-116 | M - W, 160-100
  DuFour Athletic Center
 
November
Sat. 1 at Marywood 1:00 p.m. W - W, 153-123 | M - W, 156.5-121.5
Sun. 9 Susquehanna 2:00 p.m. W - L, 152-107 | M - L, 152-108
  DuFour Athletic Center
Sat. 15 at Drew 1:00 p.m. W - W, 122-51 | M - W, 139-50
Sat. 22 at Goucher * 1:00 p.m. W - W, 150-98 | M - W, 146-114
 
December
Fri. 5 vs. Yellow Jacket Invitational @ Randolph-Macon (Richmond, Va.)
Sat. 6 vs. Yellow Jacket Invitational @ Randolph-Macon (Richmond, Va.)
 
January
Sun. 11 at Scranton 1:00 p.m. W - W, 162-100 | M - L, 147-115
Sat. 17 at Washington & Lee 1:00 p.m. W - L, 153-100 | M - L, 158-95
Sat. 24 Randolph-Macon 1:00 p.m. W - W, 148-109 | M - L, 158-104
  DuFour Athletic Cener
Thu. 29 at Howard 7:00 p.m. W - W, 114-69 | M - W, 135-56
Sat. 31 at St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 p.m. W - L, 118-87 | M - W, 126-70
 
February
Fri. 13 vs. Landmark Conference Championships @ Germantown, Md.
Sat. 14 vs. Landmark Conference Championships @ Germantown, Md.
Sun. 15 vs. Landmark Conference Championships @ Germantown, Md.
 
October
Sat. 17 Mary Washington W, L - 163 - 99 | M, L - 139-123
Sat. 24 at Salisbury 1:00 p.m. W, W 160-102 | M, W 161 - 101
Fri. 30 Marywood 6:00 p.m. W, W 174-102 | M, W 166.5-112.5
 
November
Sat. 7 at Susquehanna 2:00 p.m. W, L 137-125 | M, W 157-105
Sat. 14 Elizabethtown 1:00 p.m. W, W 186-72 | M, W 184-69
Sat. 21 at Goucher 1:00 p.m.
 
December
Fri. 4 at Yellow Jacket Invitational
  at Randolph Macon, Richmond Va.
Sat. 5 at Yellow Jacket Invitational
  at Randolph Macon, Richmond Va.
 
January
Sun. 10 Scranton 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 16 Washington and Lee 1:00 p.m. W, L 178-84 | M, L 165 - 97
Fri. 29 at at Loyola (Diving Only) 4:00 p.m.
Sat. 30 Howard 1:00 p.m. W, W 159-91 | M, W 166.5-89.5
 
February
Fri. 12 at Landmark Conference Championships
  Germantown, Md.
Sat. 13 at Landmark Conference Championships
Sun. 14 at Landmark Conference Championships
 
October
Sat. 22 Salisbury 1:00 p.m. W, W 170-92 | M, W 147-115
Fri. 28 at Scranton 6:00 p.m. W, L 153-109 | M, W 155-107
Sat. 29 at Marywood 11:00 a.m. W, W 193-90 | M, W 200.5 -86.5
 
November
Sat. 12 at Elizabethtown 1:00 p.m. W, W 195-65 | M, W 185-76
Sat. 19 Goucher 1:00 p.m.
 
December
Fri. 2 vs. Yellow Jacket Invitational @ Randolph-Macon College 10:00 a.m.
Sat. 3 vs. Yellow Jacket Invitational @ Randolph-Macon College 10:00 a.m.
 
January
Sat. 14 at Washington & Lee 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 21 Randolph-Macon 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 28 at Howard 10:00 a.m.
 
February
Sat. 4 Susquehanna 2:00 p.m.
  Senior Meet
Fri. 17 at Landmark Conference Championships All Day
Sat. 18 at Landmark Conference Championships All Day
Sun. 19 at Landmark Conference Championships All Day
 
October
Sat. 21 at Salisbury 1:00 p.m. W, W 149-55 | M, W 104-63
Fri. 27 Scranton 5:00 p.m. W, L 143.5-118.5 | M, W 166-96
Sun. 29 Marywood 1:00 p.m. W, W 165-126 | M, W 222-73
 
November
Sat. 4 Barton 1:00 p.m. W, W 149-113 | M, W 175-83
Sat. 11 Elizabethtown 1:00 p.m. W, W 211-48 | M, W 189.5-70.5
Sat. 18 Catholic Fall Six-Dive Invitational 11:00 a.m.
  at Goucher 1:00 p.m.
 
December
Fri. 1 at Yellow Jacket Invitational All Day
Sat. 2 at Yellow Jacket Invitational All Day
 
January
Sat. 13 Washington College 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 20 at Randolph-Macon 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 27 Howard 1:00 p.m.
 
February
Fri. 16 at Landmark Conference Championships All Day
Sat. 17 at Landmark Conference Championships All Day
Sun. 18 at Landmark Conference Championships All Day
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event