Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 1 Frostburg St. Final L, 4-0
Tue. 4 at Shenandoah Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 at Mary Washington Final L, 2-0
  UMW Soccer Classic
Sun. 9 vs. Rowan @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final W, 2-1
  UMW Soccer Classic
Wed. 12 at Gettysburg Final L, 1-0
Sun. 16 Chris. Newport Final W, 1-0
Wed. 19 at Stevenson Final L, 3-1
Sat. 22 at Moravian * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Tue. 25 St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 1-0
Sat. 29 Susquehanna * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
October
Thu. 4 Rutgers-Camden Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Wed. 10 at Trinity (D.C.) Final W, 10-0
Sat. 13 at Juniata * Final W, 4-3
Tue. 16 Goucher * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 20 Scranton * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Senior Day
Tue. 23 York (Pa.) Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 27 at Drew * Final L, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 3 at Scranton Final L, 1-0
  Landmark Semifinals
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Frostburg St. @ Boyds, Md. Final W, 4-0
  Maryland SoccerPlex Stadium
 
September
Wed. 4 at Hood Final W, 4-2
Sat. 7 Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) Final W, 2-0
  DC Classic
Sun. 8 Richard Stockton Final - OT L, 1-0
  DC Classic
Thu. 12 Gettysburg Final L, 1-0
Sun. 15 Whittier Final W, 3-0
Thu. 19 Stevenson Final L, 2-1
Sun. 22 at Chris. Newport Final L, 3-2
Wed. 25 at York (Pa.) Final W, 1-0
Sat. 28 Drew * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 2 at Mary Washington Final L, 2-0
Sat. 5 Moravian * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 8 at Rutgers-Camden Final W, 3-1
Sat. 12 at Susquehanna * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 17 Washington Adventist Final W, 7-0
Wed. 23 at Goucher * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 26 Juniata * Final L, 1-0
  Senior Day
Tue. 29 at Washington College Final - OT W, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 2 at Scranton * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
August
Fri. 29 vs. Western Conn. St. @ Farmingdale State Final W, 3-0
  Rams Classic - Farmingdale State (NY)
Sat. 30 at Farmingdale State Final W, 2-1
  Rams Classic - Farmingdale State (NY)
 
September
Wed. 3 Hood Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 6 at Cabrini Final W, 6-0
Wed. 10 at St. Mary's (Md.) Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 13 at Frostburg St. Final W, 2-1
Wed. 17 at Stevenson Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 20 Salisbury Final L, 2-1
Tue. 23 Mary Washington Final W, 6-0
Sat. 27 Elizabethtown * Final W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 4 at Moravian * Final W, 4-2
Tue. 7 Rutgers-Camden Cancelled
Sat. 11 at Drew * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 18 Scranton * Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 22 at Goucher * Final W, 2-0
  Rescheduled from Oct. 15
Sat. 25 at Susquehanna * Final W, 4-1
Tue. 28 Washington Adventist Final W, 10-0
 
November
Sat. 1 Juniata * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Senior Day Cardinal Stadium
Tue. 4 Drew % Final W, 7-0
  Landmark Semifinals
Sat. 8 Scranton % Final W, 1-0
  Landmark Championship
Sat. 15 vs. Hanover @ Carnegie Mellon Final W, 3-2
  NCAA DIII Tournament - 1st Round
Sun. 16 at Carnegie Mellon % Final - OT L, 2-1
  NCAA Division III Tournament - Second Round
 
September
Tue. 1 Hood Final W, 7-0
Sat. 5 vs. Centenary (N.J.) @ at Centenary College (N.J.) Final W, 2-1
  Cyclone Classic
Sun. 6 vs. Misericordia @ Centenary College Final L, 4-0
  Cyclone Classic
Sat. 12 Randolph Final W, 7-0
  D.C. Classic
Sun. 13 Marymount (Va.) Final W, 8-0
  D.C. Classic
Wed. 16 Stevenson Final W, 3-2
Sat. 19 at Salisbury Final L, 3-1
Tue. 22 at Mary Washington Final W, 4-1
Sat. 26 at Elizabethtown * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 30 St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 3 Moravian * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 10 Drew * Final W, 4-0
Wed. 14 Goucher * Final W, 5-1
Sat. 17 at Scranton * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Sat. 24 Susquehanna * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 31 at Juniata * Final W, 2-1
 
November
Wed. 4 Moravian % Final W, 3-0
  Landmark semifinals
Sat. 7 Scranton % Final W, 3-2
  Landmark Championship
Sat. 14 vs. Ithaca % @ Swarthmore, Penn. Final W, 1-0
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sun. 15 at Swarthmore % Final L, 1-0
  NCAA Tournament - Second Round
 
September
Thu. 1 at Hood Final W, 3-0
Sun. 4 Frostburg St. Final W, 2-1
Wed. 7 at McDaniel Postponed
Sat. 10 Cabrini Final W, 8-0
Wed. 14 at Stevenson Final W, 2-1
Sat. 17 Salisbury Final - OT W, 3-2
Tue. 20 Mary Washington Final W, 2-1
Sat. 24 at Susquehanna * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 28 at St. Mary's (Md.) Postponed
 
October
Sat. 1 Juniata * Final W, 6-0
Tue. 4 Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 3-0
Sat. 8 Elizabethtown * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 12 at Goucher * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 15 at Moravian * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 22 at Drew * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 29 Scranton * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
 
November
Tue. 1 at Moravian % Final - 2OT L, 4-3
  Landmark Semifinals
 
September
Fri. 1 at Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 4-0
  Atlantic Orthopaedic Tournament
Sat. 2 vs. Chris. Newport @ Virginia Beach, VA Final L, 6-1
  Atlantic Orthopaedic Tournament
Sat. 9 Guilford Final W, 3-0
  DC Classic
Sun. 10 Randolph-Macon Final W, 2-0
  DC Classic
Wed. 13 Stevenson Final W, 1-0
Sat. 16 at Salisbury Final W, 5-4
Tue. 19 at Frostburg St. Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 23 Susquehanna * Final L, 2-1
  Maryland SoccerPlex Field 2 (Boyds, Md.)
Wed. 27 St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 2-1
Sat. 30 at Juniata * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Tue. 3 Lynchburg Final L, 2-1
Sat. 7 at Elizabethtown * Final - 2OT W, 4-3
Wed. 11 Goucher * Final W, 8-2
Sat. 14 Moravian * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 18 McDaniel Final L, 3-2
Sat. 21 Drew * Final W, 6-1
  Senior Day
Sat. 28 at Scranton * Final - OT L, 2-1
 
November
Wed. 1 at Susquehanna Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Landmark Semifinals
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event