Schedule/Results
No events to show.
No Event
No Event
Tue Feb 18
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 6-0
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Montclair St. L, 7-1
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Montclair St. L, 5-2
Sun Feb 23
Final
vs. Montclair St. W, 5-4
Thu Feb 27
Final
vs. Hood L, 10-7
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. Skidmore W, 3-1
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. Skidmore L, 7-3
Sun Mar 01
Final
vs. Skidmore W, 17-4
Wed Mar 04
Final
vs. Gallaudet W, 19-4
Thu Mar 05
Final
vs. #7 Randolph-Macon L, 8-2
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. New England Col. W, 8-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 7-4
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Ripken Experience
Mon Mar 09
Final
vs. Lehman W, 16-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. TicketReturn.com Field
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Penn College W, 11-7
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 8-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Elizabethtown
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Elizabethtown
Sun Mar 15
Cancelled
vs. Elizabethtown
Tue Mar 17
Cancelled
vs. York (Pa.)
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Susquehanna
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Susquehanna
Sun Mar 22
Cancelled
at Susquehanna
Wed Mar 25
Cancelled
at Johns Hopkins
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Scranton
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Scranton
Sun Mar 29
Cancelled
at Scranton
Tue Mar 31
Cancelled
vs. Messiah
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Juniata
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Juniata
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
vs. Juniata
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
at Moravian
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Moravian
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Moravian
Wed Apr 15
Cancelled
vs. Salisbury
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Sun Apr 19
Cancelled
at Marymount (Va.)
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
at Stevenson
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Drew
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Drew
Sun Apr 26
Cancelled
vs. Drew
Fri May 08
Cancelled
vs. Landmark Conference Championship
@ Scranton
Sat May 09
Cancelled
vs. Landmark Conference Championship
@ Scranton
Sun May 10
Cancelled
vs. Landmark Conference Championship
@ Scranton
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Oct 30
Final
at George Mason L, 74-33
Exhibition
Tue Nov 12
Final - OT
vs. Messiah L, 78-75
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 65-49
@ Frederick, Md. - BB&T Arena Battle of D.C. & Maryland
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Gallaudet W, 80-60
@ Frederick, Md. - BB&T Arena Battle of D.C. & Maryland
Wed Nov 20
Final
at Widener L, 79-67
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Stevens L, 80-69
Mon Dec 02
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 67-44
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Drew L, 64-54
Sun Dec 15
Final - OT
at Ferrum W, 71-69
Sat Dec 28
Final
vs. Misericordia W, 75-61
@ Saint Vincent Catholic Basketball Invitational
Sun Dec 29
Final
at Saint Vincent L, 81-73
Catholic Basketball Invitational
Sat Jan 04
Final
vs. Manhattanville W, 67-50
Holiday Inn Tournament
Sun Jan 05
Final
vs. Hobart L, 65-55
Holiday Inn Tournament
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Moravian L, 63-62
Wed Jan 15
Final
vs. Juniata W, 60-46
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Scranton L, 74-64
Wed Jan 22
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 53-50
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Susquehanna W, 64-59
Wed Jan 29
Final
vs. Goucher W, 67-59
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Moravian L, 59-56
Wed Feb 05
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 70-67
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Scranton L, 71-63
Wed Feb 12
Final
at Juniata L, 67-51
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 74-58
Senior Day
Wed Feb 19
Final
at Goucher L, 86-70
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Drew L, 78-70
View Full Schedule
No Event
Wed Nov 07
Final
at Navy L, 81-36
Exhibition
Sun Nov 11
Final
vs. Stevens L, 57-52
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 67-49
@ Stockton Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Stockton W, 61-43
Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 20
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 72-44
Sun Nov 25
Final
vs. New Paltz L, 81-54
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Drew L, 42-39
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Salisbury W, 61-47
Sat Dec 08
Final
vs. Frostburg State L, 61-36
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 76-64
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. Wesley W, 67-37
Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
Sun Dec 30
Final
vs. Neumann W, 67-44
Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
Wed Jan 02
Final
vs. Swarthmore W, 64-29
Sat Jan 05
Final - OT
vs. Moravian L, 75-70
Wed Jan 09
Final
vs. Juniata W, 64-40
Sat Jan 12
Final
at #4 Scranton L, 53-36
Wed Jan 16
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 75-64
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 57-51
Wed Jan 23
Final
vs. Goucher W, 83-58
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Moravian W, 62-38
Wed Jan 30
Final
vs. Elizabethtown L, 71-38
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. #6 Scranton W, 59-50
Wed Feb 06
Final
at Juniata L, 60-58
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Susquehanna W, 61-55
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Goucher W, 68-48
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Drew W, 54-39
Thu Feb 21
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 61-43
Landmark Semifinals
Sun Nov 10
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 92-68
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Kenyon W, 62-39
@ York (Pa.) Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Sat Nov 16
Final
at York (Pa.) W, 76-71
Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Tue Nov 19
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 75-54
Jamie Lynn Roberts Game
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 80-48
@ Muhlenberg Scotty Wood Tournament
Sat Nov 23
Final
at Muhlenberg W, 61-52
Scotty Wood Tournament
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Haverford W, 72-65
Tue Dec 03
Final
vs. Salisbury L, 74-39
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Drew W, 73-50
Sat Dec 14
Final
vs. Gallaudet W, 85-62
Sat Jan 04
Final
vs. Mary Washington L, 54-51
Jamie Lynn Roberts Classic
Sun Jan 05
Final
vs. #14 Marymount (Va.) W, 56-51
Jamie Lynn Roberts Classic
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Moravian L, 60-51
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Juniata W, 73-46
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. #11 Scranton W, 65-62
Wed Jan 22
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 87-70
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Susquehanna W, 64-52
Wed Jan 29
Final
at Goucher W, 77-54
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Moravian W, 68-46
Wed Feb 05
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 94-59
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Scranton L, 65-52
Wed Feb 12
Final
vs. Juniata W, 78-66
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 82-64
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs. Goucher W, 87-55
Sat Feb 22
Final - OT
at Drew L, 76-67
Wed Feb 26
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 77-65
Landmark Conference Semifinals
Sat Feb 29
Final
at #14 Scranton L, 63-42
Landmark Conference Championship
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Aug 31
at Howard Labor Day Classic (5k) 2nd/5, 44 points
Washington, D.C. (Kenilworth Park)
Sat Sep 14
Cardinal Classic (8k) 3rd/7, 66 points
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Sep 28
at Hornet Harrier Invitational (6k) 2nd/20, 108 points
Winchester, VA (Kernstown Battleground)
Sat Oct 05
at Paul Short Run - White (8k) 15th/41, 450 points
Bethlehem, PA (Lehigh University Goodman Campus)
Sat Oct 19
at Inter-Regional Border Battle (8k) 24th/29, 659 points
Logan Township, NJ (DREAM Park)
Sat Nov 02
Landmark Championship (8k) 5th/6, 114 points
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Nov 16
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional (8k) 17th/36, 468 points
Memphis, TN (Shelby Farms Park)
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Aug 31
at Howard Labor Day Classic (5k) 1st/5, 32 points
Washington, D.C. (Kenilworth Park)
Sat Sep 14
Cardinal Classic (6k) 2nd/5, 47 points
Colmar Manor, MD. (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Sep 28
at Hornet Harrier Invitational (5k) 6th/17, 179 points
Winchester, VA (Kernstown Battleground)
Sat Oct 05
at Paul Short Run - White (6k) 21st/45, 621 points
Bethlehem, PA (Lehigh University Goodman Campus)
Sat Oct 19
at Inter-Regional Border Battle (6k) 21st/27, 582 points
Logan Township, NJ (DREAM Park)
Sat Nov 02
Landmark Championship (6k) 5th/7, 112 points
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Nov 16
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional (6k) 13th/33, 394 points
Memphis, TN (Shelby Farms Park)
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 07
Final - 2OT
vs. Kenyon L, 32-31
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Georgetown L, 69-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Methodist L, 30-14
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. MIT L, 32-13
Sat Oct 05
Final - 2OT
at Coast Guard L, 20-14
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. WPI L, 52-24
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Springfield L, 49-21
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Norwich W, 31-27
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Merchant Marine L, 47-10
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Maine Maritime W, 28-13
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Feb 11
Final
at Southern Virginia L, 17-13
Sat Feb 15
Final - OT
vs. Randolph-Macon L, 10-9
Wed Feb 19
Final
at Hampden-Sydney L, 11-9
Sat Feb 22
Final - OT
at Arcadia W, 11-10
Wed Feb 26
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) W, 18-4
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 11-7
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Mary Washington W, 22-11
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Wooster W, 20-8
@ Clearwater, Fla. Joe DiMaggio Sports Complex
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Southwestern (Tex.)
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Elizabethtown
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Moravian
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Drew
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
at Scranton
Wed Apr 15
Cancelled
at Goucher
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Susquehanna
Wed Apr 29
Cancelled
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 02
Cancelled
at Landmark Championship
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Wed Feb 26
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 8-6
Play Like Jamie Game
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. Rowan W, 18-6
Mon Mar 09
Final
at Washington College W, 14-9
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at #4 Washington & Lee
Tue Mar 17
Cancelled
vs. #13 Bowdoin
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Elizabethtown
Wed Mar 25
Cancelled
vs. #14 Mary Washington
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Moravian
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
vs. #8 York (Pa.)
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Drew
Tue Apr 07
Cancelled
at #3 Franklin & Marshall
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
vs. Scranton
Wed Apr 15
Cancelled
vs. Goucher
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Susquehanna
Mon Apr 20
Cancelled
at #7 Salisbury
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Juniata
Senior Day
Wed Apr 29
Cancelled
vs. Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 02
Cancelled
vs. Landmark Championship
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Gettysburg L, 3-0
Turk Emekli Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Lycoming W, 2-0
Turk Emekli Classic
Sat Sep 07
Final
at St. Joseph's (L.I.) W, 7-0
SJC Invitational
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) W, 7-0
@ Patchogue, NY SJC Invitational
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon W, 4-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Dickinson W, 1-0
Wed Sep 18
Final - 2OT
vs. #14 Mary Washington T, 0-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Lynchburg W, 1-0
Wed Sep 25
Final
at Salisbury W, 3-2
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Scranton W, 2-1
Tue Oct 01
Final
vs. Eastern W, 3-2
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Drew W, 1-0
Tue Oct 08
Final
at Gallaudet W, 4-0
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 3-2
Tue Oct 15
Final
at Washington College L, 2-0
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Juniata W, 2-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
vs. Goucher W, 3-0
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Moravian W, 6-0
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 2-0
Tue Nov 05
Final
vs. Moravian W, 5-3
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 2-0
Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 16
Final
at #18 Connecticut College L, 2-1
NCAA First Round
View Full Schedule
No Event
Fri Aug 30
Final
at York (Pa.) W, 4-3
Sun Sep 01
Final
vs. DeSales W, 3-1
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 1-0
DC Classic
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon L, 2-0
DC Classic
Wed Sep 11
Final - 2OT
vs. Stevenson T, 0-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Salisbury L, 2-0
Tue Sep 17
Final - 2OT
at Hood T, 1-1
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Mary Washington L, 2-0
Wed Sep 25
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 2-0
Sat Sep 28
Final - 2OT
at Scranton L, 1-0
Tue Oct 01
Final
at Eastern L, 1-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Drew W, 4-0
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 1-0
Wed Oct 16
Final
vs. Goucher W, 1-0
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Juniata W, 6-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
at Gettysburg L, 1-0
Sat Oct 26
Final - 2OT
vs. Moravian T, 0-0
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 3-0
Wed Nov 06
Final - PK Home
at Susquehanna T, 0-0
Landmark Semifinals
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 7-2
Sun Sep 15
Final
at Stevenson L, 8-1
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 7-2
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Shenandoah W, 8-1
Sun Oct 06
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 5-3
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Baldwin Wallace W, 6-3
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head Resort
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Carroll (Wis.) L, 7-2
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head Beach & Tennis
Thu Mar 12
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, SC Hilton Head Beach & Tennis
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Marymount (VA)
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Scranton
Sun Mar 29
Cancelled
at Drew
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
at Goucher
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Moravian
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
vs. Elizabethtown
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
at Juniata
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Susquehanna
Wed Apr 29
Cancelled
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 02
Cancelled
at Landmark Championship
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 07
TBA
at Sweet Briar
Battle of the Blue Ridge
Sun Sep 08
TBA
at Sweet Briar
Battle of the Blue Ridge
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-2
Sun Sep 15
Final
at Stevenson L, 5-4
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Trinity (D.C.) W, 9-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 5-4
Sun Oct 06
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 5-2
Fri Feb 21
Final
at Salisbury L, 9-0
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Haverford L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Evian Tennis Center
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Milligan L, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Carroll (Wis.) W, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head Beach & Tennis
Thu Mar 12
Final
vs. FDU-Florham W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Evian Tennis Center
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Scranton
Sun Mar 29
Cancelled
at Drew
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
vs. Goucher
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Moravian
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
vs. Elizabethtown
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
at Juniata
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Susquehanna
Tue Apr 28
Cancelled
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 02
Cancelled
at Landmark Championship
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Dec 07
at Coach I Open NTS
Franklin & Marshall College
Sat Jan 18
at Terrapin Invitational 6th/11, 59 points
University of Maryland
Sat Jan 25
at Patriot Games NTS
George Mason University
Fri Jan 31
at NYC DIII Invitational NTS
NYC Armory
Sat Feb 08
at Alvernia Plex Shootout NTS
Alvernia University
Sun Feb 16
at Larry Sharpe Memorial Invitational NTS
Hagerstown Community College
Sat Feb 29
at Landmark Conference Indoor Championships 4th/6, 59 points
Susquehanna University
Sat Mar 07
at South Region Final Qualifier NTS
Shenandoah University
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at UMW Opener
Mary Washington
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Doc Jopson Invitational
Bridgewater College
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Eastern Shore Challenge
Salisbury University
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Hopkins Invitational
Johns Hopkins University
Thu Apr 23
Cancelled
at Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
at Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Paul Kaiser Classic
Shippensburg University
Sat May 02
Cancelled
at Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
Susquehanna University
Sun May 03
Cancelled
at Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
Susquehanna University
Fri May 08
Cancelled
at UMW Invitational
Mary Washington
Mon May 11
Cancelled
at Last Chance Meet
Swarthmore College
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Dec 07
at Coach I Open NTS
Franklin & Marshall College
Sat Jan 18
at Terrapin Invitational 9th/11, 14 points
University of Maryland
Sat Jan 25
at Patriot Games NTS
George Mason University
Fri Jan 31
at NYC DIII Invitational NTS
NYC Armory
Sat Feb 08
at Alvernia Plex Shootout NTS
Alvernia University
Sun Feb 16
at Larry Sharpe Memorial Invitational NTS
Hagerstown Community College
Sat Feb 29
at Landmark Conference Indoor Championships 6th/7, 20 points
Susquehanna University
Sat Mar 07
at South Region Final Qualifier NTS
Shenandoah University
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at UMW Opener
Mary Washington
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Doc Jopson Invitational
Bridgewater College
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Eastern Shore Challenge
Salisbury University
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Hopkins Invitational
Johns Hopkins University
Thu Apr 23
Cancelled
at Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
at Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Paul Kaiser Classic
Shippensburg University
Sat May 02
Cancelled
at Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
Susquehanna University
Sun May 03
Cancelled
at Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
Susquehanna University
Fri May 08
Cancelled
at UMW Invitational
Mary Washington
Mon May 11
Cancelled
at Last Chance Meet
Swarthmore College
View Full Schedule
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. #6 TCNJ L, 4-0
Wed Sep 04
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 3-2
Sat Sep 07
Final
at #3 Rowan L, 3-1
Tue Sep 10
Final
at Stevenson W, 3-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at #8 Johns Hopkins L, 6-0
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Randolph-Macon W, 3-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. #12 Messiah L, 2-1
Tue Sep 24
Final
at Mary Washington W, 4-1
Sat Sep 28
Final - OT
vs. Scranton L, 2-1
Wed Oct 02
Final
vs. #3 Salisbury L, 1-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Drew W, 7-0
Wed Oct 09
Final
vs. #8 Franklin & Marshall L, 2-0
@ Manheim, Pa.
Sat Oct 12
Final - OT
at Susquehanna W, 2-1
Wed Oct 16
Final
at Goucher W, 8-0
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Juniata W, 2-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
vs. #11 Ursinus W, 2-1
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Moravian W, 5-1
Tue Oct 29
Final
vs. Notre Dame (Md.) W, 13-1
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 2-1
Senior Day
Wed Nov 06
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 2-1
Landmark Conference Semifinals
View Full Schedule
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. Messiah L, 3-1
Sat Feb 29
Final - 8 innings
vs. Messiah L, 4-1
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Roger Williams L, 3-2
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Loras W, 11-6
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Wheaton (Mass.) W, 6-3
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Bates W, 8-6
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mon Mar 09
Final
vs. Skidmore L, 4-3
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Mon Mar 09
Final
vs. #14 Ithaca W, 3-0
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Wed Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
vs. Penn St.-New Kens. W, 25-0
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Plymouth St. W, 2-0
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Thu Mar 12
Final
vs. Wash. & Jeff. W, 5-3
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Thu Mar 12
Final
vs. #22 Manhattanville L, 9-8
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at Elizabethtown
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at Elizabethtown
Wed Mar 18
Cancelled
at Washington College
Wed Mar 18
Cancelled
at Washington College
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Susquehanna
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Susquehanna
Thu Mar 26
Cancelled
at Stevenson
Thu Mar 26
Cancelled
at Stevenson
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Scranton
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Scranton
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Juniata
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Juniata
Mon Apr 06
Cancelled
at Cabrini
Mon Apr 06
Cancelled
at Cabrini
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
vs. Moravian
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
vs. Moravian
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
at Hood
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
at Hood
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at #12 Salisbury
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at #12 Salisbury
Sun Apr 19
Cancelled
vs. Immaculata
Sun Apr 19
Cancelled
vs. Immaculata
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
vs. Rutgers-Camden
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
vs. Rutgers-Camden
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Drew
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Drew
Fri May 01
Cancelled
at Landmark Championship
Sat May 02
Cancelled
at Landmark Championship
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Meredith L, 3-1
@ Harrisonburg, Va. Route 42 Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Mary Baldwin W, 3-0
@ Harrisonburg, Va. Route 42 Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Lynchburg L, 3-2
@ Bridgewater, Va. Route 42 Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 3-2
Route 42 Classic
Wed Sep 04
Final
at Gettysburg W, 3-1
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Wesley W, 3-0
Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Pitt-Greensburg W, 3-0
Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Keuka W, 3-0
Guetle Invitational
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Washington College W, 3-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at McDaniel W, 3-2
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 3-0
@ McDaniel
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Mary Washington L, 3-0
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Messiah L, 3-2
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Christopher Newport L, 3-0
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Widener W, 3-0
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Wed Sep 25
Final
vs. Shenandoah W, 3-0
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. Bethany (W.V.) W, 3-1
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 3-1
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Christopher Newport L, 3-0
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Gallaudet W, 3-0
Worthington Classic
Wed Oct 02
Final
at Gallaudet W, 3-1
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Scranton L, 3-1
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. #13 Juniata L, 3-0
@ Scranton
Tue Oct 08
Final
vs. Wooster W, 3-1
Thu Oct 10
Final
vs. Stevenson L, 3-1
Wed Oct 16
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 3-0
Fri Oct 18
Final
vs. St. John Fisher L, 3-2
@ Hoboken, N.J. New Jersey Challenge
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Stevens L, 3-1
New Jersey Challenge
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Hamilton L, 3-0
@ Hoboken, N.J. New Jersey Challenge
Wed Oct 23
Final
vs. Goucher W, 3-0
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 3-0
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Moravian W, 3-0
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
View Full Schedule
Standings
School Conf Overall
Scranton 6-1 13-8
Catholic 6-1 12-8
Susquehanna 5-2 10-11
Juniata 4-3 10-10
Elizabethtown 4-3 6-13
Moravian 2-5 5-12
Goucher 1-6 7-10
Drew 0-7 3-16
School Conf Overall
MIT 6-1 9-2
Merchant Marine 5-2 8-2
Springfield 5-2 8-3
Coast Guard 5-2 7-3
WPI 4-3 6-4
Norwich 2-5 3-7
Catholic 1-6 1-9
Maine Maritime 0-7 0-9
School Conf Overall
Catholic 7-0 18-3-1
Scranton 6-1 11-5-2
Elizabethtown 4-2-1 11-6-2
Moravian 4-3 11-7-1
Drew 2-4-1 7-9-2
Goucher 1-4-2 4-12-2
Juniata 1-6 7-10-1
Susquehanna 1-6 6-12
School Conf Overall
Susquehanna 6-1 14-4-2
Elizabethtown 6-1 11-5-1
Scranton 5-2 11-5-5
Catholic 4-2-1 8-7-4
Drew 3-4 8-9
Moravian 2-4-1 7-7-1
Goucher 1-6 5-13
Juniata 0-7 3-12-2
School Conf Overall
Susquehanna 6-0 32-7
Juniata 5-1 23-9
Elizabethtown 4-2 25-10
Scranton 3-3 15-18
Catholic 2-4 16-16
Moravian 1-5 10-21
Goucher 0-6 12-14
School Conf Overall
Drew 11-3 21-7
Susquehanna 11-3 21-8
Scranton 10-4 19-8
Moravian 9-5 14-12
Elizabethtown 5-9 12-12
Catholic 4-10 8-17
Juniata 3-11 6-19
Goucher 3-11 6-19
School Conf Overall
Scranton 12-2 24-4
Catholic 11-3 21-6
Moravian 8-6 15-11
Elizabethtown 8-6 12-13
Drew 7-7 18-10
Susquehanna 7-7 15-10
Juniata 2-12 5-20
Goucher 1-13 5-20
School Conf Overall
Elizabethtown 0-0 8-3
Juniata 0-0 7-3
Catholic 0-0 10-5
Susquehanna 0-0 6-5
Moravian 0-0 5-5
Drew 0-0 5-5
Scranton 0-0 2-5
School Conf Overall
Goucher 0-0 4-3
Catholic 0-0 4-4
Drew 0-0 3-2
Elizabethtown 0-0 3-3
Moravian 0-0 2-3
Scranton 0-0 2-4
Susquehanna 0-0 2-6
School Conf Overall
Catholic 0-0 3-0
Drew 0-0 3-1
Juniata 0-0 4-2
Elizabethtown 0-0 4-2
Goucher 0-0 4-2
Moravian 0-0 4-2
Susquehanna 0-0 3-4
Scranton 0-0 2-4
School Conf Overall
Scranton 0-0 2-0
Moravian 0-0 9-1
Susquehanna 0-0 6-4
Catholic 0-0 7-5
Elizabethtown 0-0 6-6
Drew 0-0 6-8
Juniata 0-0 1-9
School Conf Overall
Drew 0-0 12-0
Susquehanna 0-0 5-1
Juniata 0-0 6-2
Catholic 0-0 4-4
Goucher 0-0 2-2
Elizabethtown 0-0 2-3
Moravian 0-0 2-3
Scranton 0-0 1-2
School Conf Overall
Moravian 0-0 5-1
Scranton 0-0 3-1
Drew 0-0 6-3
Elizabethtown 0-0 3-2
Catholic 0-0 5-5
Goucher 0-0 2-2
Juniata 0-0 2-7
Susquehanna 0-0 1-4

VIDEOS